Football Kit Archive
Giris
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Jako 2022-23 Formalar
184 takimlar
2022
2023
Jako
2022-23
Top & Flop
Top
Flop
Beroe Stara Zagora Ucuncu
4.5
/
11
oylar
2
Beroe Stara Zagora Ic saha
4.4
/
11
oylar
3
Turan Tovuz Deplasman
4.3
/
12
oylar
4
Berliner FC Dynamo Ic saha
4.3
/
15
oylar
5
Chemnitzer FC Deplasman
4.3
/
44
oylar
6
VfB Stuttgart Ucuncu
4.3
/
518
oylar
7
Royal Antwerp Final Four
4.2
/
40
oylar
8
VfB Stuttgart Ic saha
4.2
/
440
oylar
9
Umm Salal SC Ic saha
4.1
/
14
oylar
10
Preußen Münster Ucuncu
4.1
/
23
oylar
Rheindorf Altach Ic saha
2.6
/
17
oylar
2
FC Hradec Kralove Ic saha
2.8
/
13
oylar
3
FC Hradec Kralove Deplasman
2.9
/
14
oylar
Tumunu goster
Daha az
VfB Stuttgart
Jako
Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
2022-23 Ic saha
VfB Stuttgart
2022-23 Deplasman
VfB Stuttgart
2022-23 Ucuncu
VfB Stuttgart
2022-23 Ozel
VfB Stuttgart
2022-23 GK 1
VfB Stuttgart
2022-23 GK 2
İstanbulspor
Jako
Süper Lig
İstanbulspor
2022-23 Ic saha
İstanbulspor
2022-23 Deplasman
İstanbulspor
2022-23 Ucuncu
İstanbulspor
2022-23 Third 2
İstanbulspor
2022-23 Dorduncu
İstanbulspor
2022-23 Fifth
İstanbulspor
2022-23 GK 1
İstanbulspor
2022-23 GK 2
İstanbulspor
2022-23 GK 3
İstanbulspor
2022-23 GK 4
İstanbulspor
2022-23 GK Special
Royal Antwerp
Jako
Belgian First Division A
Royal Antwerp
2022-23 Ic saha
Royal Antwerp
2022-23 Deplasman
Royal Antwerp
2022-23 Ucuncu
Royal Antwerp
2022-23 Final Four
Royal Antwerp
2022-23 Kaleci
Royal Antwerp
2022-23 GK 2
Preußen Münster
Jako
Regionalliga West
Preußen Münster
2022-23 Ic saha
Preußen Münster
2022-23 Deplasman
Preußen Münster
2022-23 Ucuncu
Preußen Münster
2022-23 Ozel
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jako
3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen
2022-23 Ic saha
Rot-Weiss Essen
2022-23 Home 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
2022-23 Deplasman
Rot-Weiss Essen
2022-23 Away 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
2022-23 Third 2
St Gallen
Jako
Swiss Super League
St Gallen
2022-23 Ic saha
St Gallen
2022-23 Deplasman
St Gallen
2022-23 Ozel
St Gallen
2022-23 GK 1
St Gallen
2022-23 GK 2
St Gallen
2022-23 GK 3
Rubin Kazan
Jako
Russian Football National League
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 Ic saha
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 Deplasman
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 Ucuncu
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 Third 2
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 GK 1
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 GK 2
Aris Limassol
Jako
Cypriot First Division
Aris Limassol
2022-23 Ic saha
Aris Limassol
2022-23 Deplasman
Aris Limassol
2022-23 Ucuncu
Aris Limassol
2022-23 Dorduncu
Aris Limassol
2022-23 GK 1
Aris Limassol
2022-23 GK 2
Energie Cottbus
Jako
Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus
2022-23 Ic saha
Energie Cottbus
2022-23 Home 2
Energie Cottbus
2022-23 Deplasman
Energie Cottbus
2022-23 Kaleci
Chemnitzer FC
Jako
Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer FC
2022-23 Ic saha
Chemnitzer FC
2022-23 Deplasman
Chemnitzer FC
2022-23 Ucuncu
Chemnitzer FC
2022-23 Cup
VfB Stuttgart II
Jako
Regionalliga Südwest
VfB Stuttgart II
2022-23 Ic saha
VfB Stuttgart II
2022-23 Deplasman
VfB Stuttgart II
2022-23 Ucuncu
VfB Stuttgart II
2022-23 GK 1
VfB Stuttgart II
2022-23 GK 2
Beroe Stara Zagora
Jako
Bulgarian First League
Beroe Stara Zagora
2022-23 Ic saha
Beroe Stara Zagora
2022-23 Deplasman
Beroe Stara Zagora
2022-23 Ucuncu
Beroe Stara Zagora
2022-23 Ozel
Shabab Al Sahel
Jako
Lebanese Premier League
Shabab Al Sahel
2022-23 Ic saha
Shabab Al Sahel
2022-23 Deplasman
Shabab Al Sahel
2022-23 Ucuncu
Shabab Al Sahel
2022-23 Ic Saha Keleci
Shabab Al Sahel
2022-23 Kaleci Deplasman
Pafos FC
Jako
Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC
2022-23 Ic saha
Pafos FC
2022-23 Deplasman
Pafos FC
2022-23 Ucuncu
KMSK Deinze
Jako
Belgian First Division B
KMSK Deinze
2022-23 Ic saha
KMSK Deinze
2022-23 Deplasman
KMSK Deinze
2022-23 Ucuncu
Turan Tovuz
Jako
Azerbaijan Premier League
Turan Tovuz
2022-23 Ic saha
Turan Tovuz
2022-23 Deplasman
Příbram
Jako
Czech National Football League
Příbram
2022-23 Ic saha
Příbram
2022-23 Deplasman
Příbram
2022-23 Ic Saha Keleci
Příbram
2022-23 GK 2
Příbram
2022-23 Kaleci Ucuncu
SV Rödinghausen
Jako
Regionalliga West
SV Rödinghausen
2022-23 Ic saha
SV Rödinghausen
2022-23 Deplasman
SV Rödinghausen
2022-23 Ucuncu
SV Rödinghausen
2022-23 Ozel
Nizhny Novgorod
Jako
Russian Premier League
Nizhny Novgorod
2022-23 Ic saha
Nizhny Novgorod
2022-23 Deplasman
Nizhny Novgorod
2022-23 Ucuncu
Nizhny Novgorod
2022-23 Third 2
İstanbulspor Rezerv
Jako
Rezerv Lig
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 Ic saha
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 Deplasman
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 Ucuncu
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 Third 2
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 Dorduncu
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 Fifth
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 GK 1
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 GK 2
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 GK 3
İstanbulspor Rezerv
2022-23 GK 4
Difaa El Jadida
Jako
Botola Pro
Difaa El Jadida
2022-23 Ic saha
Difaa El Jadida
2022-23 Deplasman
Difaa El Jadida
2022-23 Ucuncu
Kuban Krasnodar
Jako
Russian Football National League
Kuban Krasnodar
2022-23 Home 2
Kuban Krasnodar
2022-23 Home 4
Kuban Krasnodar
2022-23 Pre-Season Home
Kuban Krasnodar
2022-23 GK 1
Kuban Krasnodar
2022-23 GK 2
Lierse SK
Jako
Belgian First Division B
Lierse SK
2022-23 Ic saha
Lierse SK
2022-23 Deplasman
Lierse SK
2022-23 Kaleci
Umm Salal SC
Jako
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal SC
2022-23 Ic saha
Umm Salal SC
2022-23 Deplasman
Umm Salal SC
2022-23 Kaleci
Hebar Pazardzhik
Jako
Bulgarian First League
Hebar Pazardzhik
2022-23 Ic saha
Hebar Pazardzhik
2022-23 Deplasman
Hebar Pazardzhik
2022-23 Ucuncu
FC Murom
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
FC Murom
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Murom
2022-23 GK 1
FC Murom
2022-23 GK 2
FC Murom
2022-23 GK 3
Berliner FC Dynamo
Jako
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo
2022-23 Ic saha
Berliner FC Dynamo
2022-23 Deplasman
Würzburger Kickers
Jako
Regionalliga Bayern
Würzburger Kickers
2022-23 Ic saha
Würzburger Kickers
2022-23 Deplasman
Würzburger Kickers
2022-23 Ucuncu
Berliner AK
Jako
Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK
2022-23 Ic saha
Berliner AK
2022-23 Deplasman
Berliner AK
2022-23 Ucuncu
Rheindorf Altach
Jako
Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach
2022-23 Ic saha
Rheindorf Altach
2022-23 Deplasman
SKA Rostov-on-Don
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
SKA Rostov-on-Don
2022-23 Ic saha
SKA Rostov-on-Don
2022-23 Kaleci
SKA Rostov-on-Don
2022-23 GK 2
FC Tyumen
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
FC Tyumen
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Tyumen
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Tyumen
2022-23 GK 1
FC Tyumen
2022-23 GK 2
Spartak Varna
Jako
Bulgarian First League
Spartak Varna
2022-23 Ic saha
Spartak Varna
2022-23 Deplasman
Spartak Varna
2022-23 Away 2
Slaven Belupo
Jako
Prva HNL
Slaven Belupo
2022-23 Ic saha
Slaven Belupo
2022-23 Deplasman
Slaven Belupo
2022-23 Ucuncu
Baltika
Jako
Russian Football National League
Baltika
2022-23 Ic saha
Baltika
2022-23 Deplasman
Baltika
2022-23 GK 1
Gjilani
Jako
Football Superleague of Kosovo
Gjilani
2022-23 Ic saha
Gjilani
2022-23 Deplasman
Gjilani
2022-23 Ucuncu
Paksi FC
Jako
Nemzeti Bajnokság
Paksi FC
2022-23 Ic saha
Paksi FC
2022-23 Deplasman
Paksi FC
2022-23 Ucuncu
Sumgayit FK
Jako
Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumgayit FK
2022-23 Ic saha
Sumgayit FK
2022-23 Deplasman
Sumgayit FK
2022-23 Ucuncu
Sumgayit FK
2022-23 Kaleci
Lechia Zielona Góra
Jako
III Liga Polska
Lechia Zielona Góra
2022-23 Ic saha
Lechia Zielona Góra
2022-23 Deplasman
Lechia Zielona Góra
2022-23 Kaleci
Sportfreunde Siegen
Jako
Oberliga Westfalen
Sportfreunde Siegen
2022-23 Ic saha
Sportfreunde Siegen
2022-23 Deplasman
Sportfreunde Siegen
2022-23 Ucuncu
Odra Opole
Jako
I liga polska
Odra Opole
2022-23 Ic saha
Odra Opole
2022-23 Deplasman
Odra Opole
2022-23 Ozel
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2022-23 Ucuncu
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2022-23 GK 1
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2022-23 Ic saha
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2022-23 Deplasman
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2022-23 Ucuncu
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Jako
III Liga Polska - Grupa II
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2022-23 Ic saha
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2022-23 Deplasman
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2022-23 Ucuncu
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Jako
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
2022-23 Ic saha
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
2022-23 Deplasman
Wrata Gorzów
Jako
III Liga Polska - Grupa III
Wrata Gorzów
2022-23 Ic saha
Wrata Gorzów
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Bayern Alzenau
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
FC Bayern Alzenau
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Bayern Alzenau
2022-23 Deplasman
SpVgg Ansbach 09
Jako
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Ansbach 09
2022-23 Ic saha
SpVgg Ansbach 09
2022-23 Deplasman
SpVgg Ansbach 09
2022-23 Ucuncu
FK Radnicki 1923
Jako
Serbian SuperLiga
FK Radnicki 1923
2022-23 Ic saha
FK Radnicki 1923
2022-23 Deplasman
Rodina-2 Moscow
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
Rodina-2 Moscow
2022-23 Ic saha
Rodina-2 Moscow
2022-23 Deplasman
Rodina-2 Moscow
2022-23 GK 1
Rodina-2 Moscow
2022-23 GK 2
FC Urartu
Jako
Armenian Premier League
FC Urartu
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Urartu
2022-23 Deplasman
SC Eltersdorf
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Nord
SC Eltersdorf
2022-23 Ic saha
SC Eltersdorf
2022-23 Deplasman
SC Eltersdorf
2022-23 Ucuncu
Bahlinger SC
Jako
Regionalliga Südwest
Bahlinger SC
2022-23 Ic saha
Bahlinger SC
2022-23 Deplasman
Union Rochefortoise
Jako
Belgian Division 3
Union Rochefortoise
2022-23 Ic saha
Union Rochefortoise
2022-23 Deplasman
Rodina Moscow
Jako
Russian Football National League
Rodina Moscow
2022-23 Ic saha
Rodina Moscow
2022-23 Deplasman
Rodina Moscow
2022-23 GK 1
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
Jako
Landesliga Bayern Südost
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2022-23 Ic saha
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2022-23 Deplasman
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2022-23 Ucuncu
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2022-23 GK 1
FC Zvezda Saint Petersburg
2022-23 GK 2
Karaman FK
Jako
TFF 3. Lig
Karaman FK
2022-23 Ic saha
Karaman FK
2022-23 Deplasman
Olympiakos Nicosia
Jako
Cypriot First Division
Olympiakos Nicosia
2022-23 Ic saha
Olympiakos Nicosia
2022-23 Deplasman
Swit Szczecin
Jako
III Liga Polska
Swit Szczecin
2022-23 Ic saha
Swit Szczecin
2022-23 Deplasman
Swit Szczecin
2022-23 GK 1
Swit Szczecin
2022-23 GK 2
MFK Chrudim
Jako
Czech National Football League
MFK Chrudim
2022-23 Ic saha
MFK Chrudim
2022-23 Deplasman
NK Solin
Jako
Prva NL
NK Solin
2022-23 Ic saha
NK Solin
2022-23 Deplasman
NK Solin
2022-23 Ucuncu
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Jako
Russian Football National League
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2022-23 Ic saha
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2022-23 Deplasman
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2022-23 GK 1
UN Käerjeng 97
Jako
Luxembourg National Division
UN Käerjeng 97
2022-23 Ic saha
UN Käerjeng 97
2022-23 Deplasman
UN Käerjeng 97
2022-23 Ucuncu
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Jako
Regionalliga Nordost
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2022-23 Ic saha
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2022-23 Deplasman
VfB Germania Halberstadt
2022-23 GK 1
Liria FK
Jako
Danish DBU Serie 1
Liria FK
2022-23 Ic saha
Liria FK
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Lviv
Jako
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Lviv
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Lviv
2022-23 Deplasman
Rodina-M Moscow
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
Rodina-M Moscow
2022-23 Ic saha
Rodina-M Moscow
2022-23 Deplasman
Rodina-M Moscow
2022-23 GK 1
Rodina-M Moscow
2022-23 GK 2
TSV 1896 Rain
Jako
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1896 Rain
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV 1896 Rain
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV 1896 Rain
2022-23 Ucuncu
MŠK Púchov
Jako
Slovak 2. Liga
MŠK Púchov
2022-23 Ic saha
MŠK Púchov
2022-23 Deplasman
MŠK Púchov
2022-23 Yildonumu
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
2022-23 Ic saha
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
2022-23 Deplasman
Stal Stalowa Wola
Jako
III Liga Polska
Stal Stalowa Wola
2022-23 Ic saha
Stal Stalowa Wola
2022-23 Deplasman
Ślęza Wrocław
Jako
III Liga Polska - Grupa III
Ślęza Wrocław
2022-23 Ic saha
Ślęza Wrocław
2022-23 Deplasman
VFC Plauen
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
VFC Plauen
2022-23 Ic saha
VFC Plauen
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Hradec Kralove
Jako
Czech First League
FC Hradec Kralove
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Hradec Kralove
2022-23 Deplasman
FK Sloboda Užice
Jako
Serbian First League
FK Sloboda Užice
2022-23 Ic saha
FK Sloboda Užice
2022-23 Deplasman
MFK Rostov
Jako
Russian Futsal High League
MFK Rostov
2022-23 Ic saha
MFK Rostov
2022-23 Home 2
Radnik Surdulica
Jako
Serbian SuperLiga
Radnik Surdulica
2022-23 Ic saha
Radnik Surdulica
2022-23 Deplasman
1. SC Feucht
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Nord
1. SC Feucht
2022-23 Ic saha
1. SC Feucht
2022-23 Deplasman
Sileks
Jako
Macedonian First Football League
Sileks
2022-23 Ic saha
Sileks
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Grimma
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
FC Grimma
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Grimma
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Grimma
2022-23 Ucuncu
Nejmeh SC
Jako
Lebanese Premier League
Nejmeh SC
2022-23 Ic saha
Nejmeh SC
2022-23 Deplasman
Nejmeh SC
2022-23 Kaleci Deplasman
Rozova Dolina
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Rozova Dolina
2022-23 Ic saha
Rozova Dolina
2022-23 Deplasman
Rozova Dolina
2022-23 Ucuncu
TuS Mechtersheim
Jako
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
TuS Mechtersheim
2022-23 Ic saha
TuS Mechtersheim
2022-23 Deplasman
FSV Fernwald
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
FSV Fernwald
2022-23 Ic saha
FSV Fernwald
2022-23 Deplasman
VfB Homberg
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
VfB Homberg
2022-23 Ic saha
VfB Homberg
2022-23 Deplasman
Viktoria Griesheim
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
Viktoria Griesheim
2022-23 Ic saha
Viktoria Griesheim
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Marek
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Marek
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Marek
2022-23 Deplasman
Preußen Münster II
Jako
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Preußen Münster II
2022-23 Ic saha
Preußen Münster II
2022-23 Deplasman
Preußen Münster II
2022-23 Ucuncu
TSV Nördlingen
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Süd
TSV Nördlingen
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Nördlingen
2022-23 Deplasman
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Jako
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2022-23 Ic saha
Arminia Ludwigshafen
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2022-23 GK 1
Gyirmót FC Győr
Jako
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Gyirmót FC Győr
2022-23 Ic saha
Gyirmót FC Győr
2022-23 Deplasman
NK Dubrava
Jako
Prva NL
NK Dubrava
2022-23 Ic saha
NK Dubrava
2022-23 Deplasman
NK Dubrava
2022-23 Ucuncu
1. FC Geesdorf
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Nord
1. FC Geesdorf
2022-23 Ic saha
1. FC Geesdorf
2022-23 Deplasman
Young Reds Antwerp
Jako
Belgian National Division 1
Young Reds Antwerp
2022-23 Ic saha
Young Reds Antwerp
2022-23 Deplasman
Young Reds Antwerp
2022-23 Ucuncu
Belasitsa Petrich
Jako
Bulgarian Second League
Belasitsa Petrich
2022-23 Ic saha
Belasitsa Petrich
2022-23 Deplasman
ADO '20
Jako
Derde Divisie
ADO '20
2022-23 Ic saha
ADO '20
2022-23 Deplasman
SC Brühl St. Gallen
Jako
Swiss Promotion League
SC Brühl St. Gallen
2022-23 Ic saha
SC Brühl St. Gallen
2022-23 Deplasman
Strumska Slava
Jako
Bulgarian Second League
Strumska Slava
2022-23 Ic saha
Strumska Slava
2022-23 Deplasman
FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
Jako
Oberliga Niedersachsen
FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
2022-23 Ic saha
FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
2022-23 Deplasman
SpVgg SV Weiden
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Nord
SpVgg SV Weiden
2022-23 Ic saha
SpVgg SV Weiden
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Baltika-BFU
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
FC Baltika-BFU
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Baltika-BFU
2022-23 GK 1
FC Baltika-BFU
2022-23 GK 2
OFC Bdin
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
OFC Bdin
2022-23 Ic saha
OFC Bdin
2022-23 Deplasman
Mosonmagyaróvár
Jako
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Mosonmagyaróvár
2022-23 Ic saha
Mosonmagyaróvár
2022-23 Deplasman
Mosonmagyaróvár
2022-23 Ucuncu
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Jako
Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2022-23 Deplasman
HŠK Posušje
Jako
Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina
HŠK Posušje
2022-23 Ic saha
HŠK Posušje
2022-23 Deplasman
Carina Gubin
Jako
III Liga Polska
Carina Gubin
2022-23 Ic saha
Carina Gubin
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Yambol
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Yambol
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Yambol
2022-23 Deplasman
KVC Winkel Sport
Jako
Belgian National Division 1
KVC Winkel Sport
2022-23 Ic saha
KVC Winkel Sport
2022-23 Deplasman
KVC Winkel Sport
2022-23 Ucuncu
KVC Winkel Sport
2022-23 Kaleci
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Jako
Oberliga Mittelrhein
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
2022-23 Ic saha
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
2022-23 Deplasman
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2022-23 Ic saha
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
2022-23 Deplasman
Bourj FC
Jako
Lebanese Premier League
Bourj FC
2022-23 Ic saha
Bourj FC
2022-23 Ic Saha Keleci
FC UNA Strassen
Jako
Luxembourg National Division
FC UNA Strassen
2022-23 Ic saha
FC UNA Strassen
2022-23 Deplasman
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Jako
IV liga Polska
Lechia Dzierżoniów
2022-23 Ic saha
Lechia Dzierżoniów
2022-23 Deplasman
ATSV Mutschelbach 1904
Jako
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
ATSV Mutschelbach 1904
2022-23 Ic saha
ATSV Mutschelbach 1904
2022-23 Deplasman
VfB Eichstätt
Jako
Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstätt
2022-23 Ic saha
VfB Eichstätt
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Ruggell
Jako
Liechtenstein Football Cup
FC Ruggell
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Ruggell
2022-23 Deplasman
HNK Cibalia
Jako
Prva NL
HNK Cibalia
2022-23 Ic saha
HNK Cibalia
2022-23 Deplasman
Sabail FC
Jako
Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail FC
2022-23 Deplasman
Sabail FC
2022-23 Kaleci
1. FC Frankfurt
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
1. FC Frankfurt
2022-23 Ic saha
1. FC Frankfurt
2022-23 Deplasman
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
Jako
Brandenburg-Liga
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
2022-23 Ic saha
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
2022-23 Deplasman
MSV Neuruppin
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
MSV Neuruppin
2022-23 Ic saha
MSV Neuruppin
2022-23 Deplasman
VfL Halle
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
VfL Halle
2022-23 Ic saha
VfL Halle
2022-23 Deplasman
Sumqayıt 2 FK
Jako
Azerbaijan First Division
Sumqayıt 2 FK
2022-23 Ic saha
Sumqayıt 2 FK
2022-23 Deplasman
FSV Hollenbach
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
FSV Hollenbach
2022-23 Ic saha
FSV Hollenbach
2022-23 Deplasman
JOS Watergraafsmeer
Jako
Derde Divisie
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2022-23 Ic saha
JOS Watergraafsmeer
2022-23 Deplasman
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Beroe Stara Zagora II
2022-23 Ic saha
Beroe Stara Zagora II
2022-23 Deplasman
FSV Duisburg
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
FSV Duisburg
2022-23 Ic saha
FSV Duisburg
2022-23 Deplasman
RKVV DEM
Jako
Derde Divisie
RKVV DEM
2022-23 Ic saha
RKVV DEM
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Süd
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2022-23 Deplasman
Unia Skierniewice
Jako
III Liga Polska - Grupa I
Unia Skierniewice
2022-23 Ic saha
Unia Skierniewice
2022-23 Home 2
FC Zagorets
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Zagorets
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Zagorets
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Urartu 2
Jako
Armenian First League
FC Urartu 2
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Urartu 2
2022-23 Deplasman
Victoria Rosport
Jako
Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport
2022-23 Ic saha
Victoria Rosport
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Septemvri Simitli
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Septemvri Simitli
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Septemvri Simitli
2022-23 Deplasman
ESC Geestemünde
Jako
Oberliga Bremen
ESC Geestemünde
2022-23 Ic saha
ESC Geestemünde
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV Sasel
Jako
Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Sasel
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Sasel
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Asenovets
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Asenovets
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Asenovets
2022-23 Deplasman
SV Schermbeck
Jako
Oberliga Westfalen
SV Schermbeck
2022-23 Ic saha
SV Schermbeck
2022-23 Deplasman
Union Nettetal
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
Union Nettetal
2022-23 Ic saha
Union Nettetal
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Bad Ragaz
Jako
Swiss 3. Liga
FC Bad Ragaz
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Bad Ragaz
2022-23 Deplasman
Harrow Borough
Jako
Southern League Premier South
Harrow Borough
2022-23 Ic saha
Harrow Borough
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV Abtswind
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Nord
TSV Abtswind
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Abtswind
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV Landsberg
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Süd
TSV Landsberg
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Landsberg
2022-23 Deplasman
Croatia Zmijavci
Jako
Prva NL
Croatia Zmijavci
2022-23 Ic saha
Croatia Zmijavci
2022-23 Deplasman
TSV Meerbusch
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
TSV Meerbusch
2022-23 Ic saha
TSV Meerbusch
2022-23 Deplasman
Union Sandersdorf
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
Union Sandersdorf
2022-23 Ic saha
Union Sandersdorf
2022-23 Deplasman
K. Rupel Boom
Jako
Belgian National Division 1
K. Rupel Boom
2022-23 Ic saha
K. Rupel Boom
2022-23 Deplasman
Metaloglobus București
Jako
Romanian Liga II
Metaloglobus București
2022-23 Ic saha
Metaloglobus București
2022-23 Deplasman
Teutonia St. Tönis
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
Teutonia St. Tönis
2022-23 Ic saha
Teutonia St. Tönis
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Drenovets
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Drenovets
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Drenovets
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Erlensee
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
FC Erlensee
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Erlensee
2022-23 Deplasman
FK Loznica
Jako
Serbian First League
FK Loznica
2022-23 Ic saha
FK Loznica
2022-23 Deplasman
Turan Tovuz 2 FK
Jako
Azerbaijan First Division
Turan Tovuz 2 FK
2022-23 Ic saha
Turan Tovuz 2 FK
2022-23 Deplasman
VfB Hallbergmoos
Jako
Oberliga Bayern Süd
VfB Hallbergmoos
2022-23 Ic saha
VfB Hallbergmoos
2022-23 Deplasman
SV Unter-Flockenbach
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
SV Unter-Flockenbach
2022-23 Ic saha
SV Unter-Flockenbach
2022-23 Deplasman
St Gallen II
Jako
Swiss Promotion League
St Gallen II
2022-23 Ic saha
St Gallen II
2022-23 Deplasman
SV Sonsbeck
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
SV Sonsbeck
2022-23 Ic saha
SV Sonsbeck
2022-23 Deplasman
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Jako
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2022-23 Ic saha
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
2022-23 Deplasman
Septemvri Tervel
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Septemvri Tervel
2022-23 Ic saha
Septemvri Tervel
2022-23 Deplasman
Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Jako
Oberliga Westfalen
Finnentrop-Bamenohl
2022-23 Ic saha
Finnentrop-Bamenohl
2022-23 Deplasman
BSG Stahl Brandenburg
Jako
Landesliga Brandenburg
BSG Stahl Brandenburg
2022-23 Ic saha
RKAV Volendam
Jako
Derde Divisie
RKAV Volendam
2022-23 Ic saha
RKAV Volendam
2022-23 Deplasman
Spartak Varna II
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Spartak Varna II
2022-23 Ic saha
Spartak Varna II
2022-23 Deplasman
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Yantra Polski Trambesh
2022-23 Ic saha
Yantra Polski Trambesh
2022-23 Deplasman
Gornik Polkowice
Jako
II Liga Polska
Gornik Polkowice
2022-23 Ic saha
Gornik Polkowice
2022-23 Deplasman
Səbail 2 FK
Jako
Azerbaijan First Division
Səbail 2 FK
2022-23 Ic saha
Səbail 2 FK
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Pesch
Jako
Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Pesch
2022-23 Ic saha
FC Pesch
2022-23 Deplasman
K.V.K. Ninove
Jako
Belgian National Division 1
K.V.K. Ninove
2022-23 Ic saha
K.V.K. Ninove
2022-23 Deplasman
Ølsted IF
Jako
Danish DBU Serie 3
Ølsted IF
2022-23 Ic saha
VV UNA
Jako
Derde Divisie
VV UNA
2022-23 Ic saha
VV UNA
2022-23 Deplasman
Bansko
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Bansko
2022-23 Deplasman
Znamya Truda
Jako
Russian Football National League 2
Znamya Truda
2022-23 GK 2
Świt Szczecin - Skolwin
Jako
III Liga Polska - Grupa II
Świt Szczecin - Skolwin
2022-23 Ic saha
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
Jako
Austria Frauen-Bundesliga
SPG SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland Women
2022-23 Ic saha
Hirnyk-Sport
Jako
Ukrainian First League
Hirnyk-Sport
2022-23 Ic saha
Sevlievo
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
Sevlievo
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Dorostol
Jako
Bulgarian Third League
FC Dorostol
2022-23 Ic saha
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
Jako
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2022-23 Deplasman
FC Bergheim Women
Jako
Austria Frauen-Bundesliga
FC Bergheim Women
2022-23 Ic saha
St Gallen Women
Jako
Swiss Women's Super League
St Gallen Women
2022-23 Ic saha
USVG Großrußbach
Jako
1. Klasse Nordwest
USVG Großrußbach
2022-23 Ic saha
Obolon Kyiv
Jako
Ukrainian First League
Obolon Kyiv
2022-23 Deplasman
Obolon Kyiv
2022-23 Ucuncu