Football Kit Archive
Acceso
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Historia de Camisetas Unknown
Metallist Korolev
Piast Gliwice
Køge BK
Jeonnam Dragons
Seongnam FC
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s
1970s
1960s
1950s
1940s
1930s
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s
1970s
1960s
1950s
1940s
1930s
2024
4 equipos
Internacional F.C. de Palmira
2024 Visitante
Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk
2024 Portero
CD Universitario
2024 Visitante
Mashinostroitel Tula
2024 Portero
Vozrozhdeniye Kimovsk
2024 Home 2
2023-24
88 equipos
CD Génesis de Comayagua
2023-24 Local
CD Génesis de Comayagua
2023-24 Visitante
Lobos UPNFM
2023-24 Local
Yurtbaşı İdman Yurdu
2023-24 Local
Orapa United
2023-24 Visitante
2023
13 equipos
Znamya Noginsk
2023 Portero
Znamya Noginsk
2023 Local
Club Atlético Litoral
2023 Local
Ferro Carril Fútbol Club
2023 Visitante
Andong Garam
2023 Local
Mostrar todo
2022-23
23 equipos
CD Cabecense
2022-23 Local
UD Santana
2022-23 Visitante
UD Santana
2022-23 Local
Santacruzense
2022-23 Visitante
Santacruzense
2022-23 Local
Mostrar todo
2022
3 equipos
Metallist Korolev
2022 Portero
Jakobstads Bollklubb
2022 Tercera
Jakobstads Bollklubb
2022 Visitante
Jakobstads Bollklubb
2022 Local
Gamlakarleby Bollklubb
2022 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2021-22
24 equipos
UD Lanzarote
2021-22 Visitante
UD Lanzarote
2021-22 Local
UD Santana
2021-22 Visitante
UD Santana
2021-22 Local
Calheta
2021-22 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2021
2 equipos
Chungbuk Eumseong Gungeumwang FC
2021 Local
FC Trollhättan
2021 Visitante
FC Trollhättan
2021 Local
2020-21
13 equipos
CS Korba
2020-21 Local
CD Alcalá
2020-21 Local
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2020-21 GK 1
Palencia Cristo Atlético
2020-21 Visitante
CF Caniçal
2020-21 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2020
7 equipos
Vientiane
2020 Local
Master 7
2020 Visitante
Lao Police
2020 Visitante
Lao Police
2020 Local
Ezra FC
2020 Local
Mostrar todo
2019-20
1 equipo
C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
2019-20 Visitante
C.D. Independiente de Vallecas
2019-20 Local
2019
3 equipos
Gyeongju KHNP
2019 Visitante
Gyeongju KHNP
2019 Local
Daejeon Korail FC
2019 Visitante
Daejeon Korail FC
2019 Local
Busan Transportation Corporation
2019 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2018-19
12 equipos
Condal CF
2018-19 Visitante
Condal CF
2018-19 Local
UC Ceares
2018-19 Visitante
UC Ceares
2018-19 Local
CD Choco
2018-19 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2018
1 equipo
Deportivo Anzoátegui
2018 Tercera
2017-18
3 equipos
C.D.E. Melistar
2017-18 Visitante
C.D.E. Melistar
2017-18 Local
C.D. Almazora
2017-18 Visitante
C.D. Almazora
2017-18 Local
FC Juniors OÖ
2017-18 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2017
9 equipos
Shan United FC
2017 Local
Rakhine United FC
2017 Visitante
Weston Workers
2017 Visitante
Lake Macquarie City
2017 Visitante
Lake Macquarie City
2017 Local
Mostrar todo
2016-17
5 equipos
Cizrespor
2016-17 Tercera
Cizrespor
2016-17 Visitante
Cizrespor
2016-17 Local
Diyarbakirspor
2016-17 Local
Xuventú Sanxenxo
2016-17 Local
Mostrar todo
2016
3 equipos
Sia-Raga Football Club
2016 Visitante
Sia-Raga Football Club
2016 Local
Tupuji Imere
2016 Visitante
Tupuji Imere
2016 Local
Kumpulan Anak Remaja Lorosae
2016 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2015-16
2 equipos
Fussballclub Kitzbühel
2015-16 Visitante
Fussballclub Kitzbühel
2015-16 Local
Union Sportverein Allerheiligen bei Wildon
2015-16 Visitante
Union Sportverein Allerheiligen bei Wildon
2015-16 Local
2015
2 equipos
Jeonnam Dragons
2015 GK 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2015 Visitante
Jeonnam Dragons
2015 Local
Seongnam FC
2015 GK 1
Seongnam FC
2015 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2014-15
10 equipos
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
2014-15 Local
FC Alashkert
2014-15 Local
Fussballclub Kitzbühel
2014-15 Visitante
Fussballclub Kitzbühel
2014-15 Local
Union Sportverein Allerheiligen bei Wildon
2014-15 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2014
3 equipos
Seongnam FC
2014 GK 1
Seongnam FC
2014 Visitante
Seongnam FC
2014 Local
Jeonnam Dragons
2014 GK 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2014 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2013-14
1 equipo
FC Alashkert
2013-14 Visitante
FC Alashkert
2013-14 Local
2013
1 equipo
Pohang Steelers
2013 GK 1
Pohang Steelers
2013 Visitante
Pohang Steelers
2013 Local
2012-13
3 equipos
Penafiel
2012-13 Visitante
Penafiel
2012-13 Local
Sporting da Covilhã
2012-13 Visitante
Sporting da Covilhã
2012-13 Local
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou
2012-13 Visitante
2012
2 equipos
Deportivo Táchira
2012 Pink October
Kabuscorp S.C.P
2012 Visitante
Kabuscorp S.C.P
2012 Local
2011-12
9 equipos
CD San Sebastián de Córdoba
2011-12 Local
Atletico Español De La Peinada
2011-12 Local
La Mojonera CF
2011-12 Local
Deportivo Ahumada
2011-12 Local
San José Obrero Unión Deportiva
2011-12 Local
Mostrar todo
2010-11
7 equipos
Moreirense
2010-11 Visitante
Moreirense
2010-11 Local
Desportivo das Aves
2010-11 Visitante
Desportivo das Aves
2010-11 Local
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2010-11 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2009-10
2 equipos
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2009-10 Visitante
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2009-10 Local
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure Football
2009-10 Visitante
Pacy Vallée-d'Eure Football
2009-10 Local
2008-09
12 equipos
Osmanlıspor (Edirne)
2008-09 Local
Sefaköyspor
2008-09 Local
Horözköyspor
2008-09 Local
Çapaspor
2008-09 Local
Edirnespor
2008-09 Local
Mostrar todo
2007-08
3 equipos
Aydoğdu Adaletspor
2007-08 Local
Çorluspor
2007-08 Local
CD Alcalá
2007-08 Local
2006-07
5 equipos
Nanjing YoYo
2006-07 Local
Atlético Sanluqueño
2006-07 Local
Antequera CF
2006-07 Local
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2006-07 GK 2
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
2006-07 Local
2005-06
1 equipo
CD Alcalá
2005-06 Local
2004-05
1 equipo
Antequera CF
2004-05 Local
2003-04
4 equipos
Gornik Polkowice
2003-04 Local
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2003-04 Local
CD Alcalá
2003-04 Local
Lavagnese
2003-04 Local
2003
2 equipos
Boldklubben 1903
2003 Local
Metallist Korolev
2003 Local
Metallist Korolev
2003 GK 2
2002-03
1 equipo
Domagnano
2002-03 Portero
Domagnano
2002-03 Local
2001-02
1 equipo
Piast Gliwice
2001-02 GK 3
Piast Gliwice
2001-02 GK 2
Piast Gliwice
2001-02 GK 1
Piast Gliwice
2001-02 Visitante
Piast Gliwice
2001-02 Local
2001
1 equipo
Football Club Presnya Moscow
2001 Local
2000-01
3 equipos
CD Alcalá
2000-01 Local
BK Frem
2000-01 GK 3
SS Folgore
2000-01 Portero
SS Folgore
2000-01 Local
2000
1 equipo
Metallist Korolev
2000 Local
1999-00
1 equipo
Piast Gliwice
1999-00 Visitante
Piast Gliwice
1999-00 Local
1999
1 equipo
Metallist Korolev
1999 Local
1998-99
2 equipos
Sakaryaspor AS
1998-99 Visitante
Real Titánico de Laviana
1998-99 Local
1998
1 equipo
Atlixco FC
1998 Visitante
Atlixco FC
1998 Local
1997-98
2 equipos
Persepolis FC
1997-98 Local
Vanspor
1997-98 Local
1996-97
3 equipos
CD Numancia
1996-97 Portero
Atlixco FC
1996-97 Local
Lliria CF
1996-97 Local
1995-96
1 equipo
Unió Esportiva Tàrrega
1995-96 Local
1995
2 equipos
EC São Luiz de Ijuí
1995 Visitante
Metallist Korolev
1995 Portero
1994-96
1 equipo
Tomelloso CF
1994-96 Local
1993-94
1 equipo
Fidelis Andria
1993-94 Local
1992-93
1 equipo
FC Perpignan
1992-93 Local
1991
1 equipo
Metallist Korolev
1991 Local
1990-91
4 equipos
Los Boliches
1990-91 Local
Sakaryaspor AS
1990-91 Portero Local
FC Bern 1894
1990-91 Local
UD Leiria
1990-91 Local
1989
2 equipos
Cerro Porteño
1989 Local
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1989 Local
1988-89
1 equipo
Sakaryaspor AS
1988-89 Local
1988
2 equipos
Cerro Porteño
1988 Away 1
Cerro Porteño
1988 Home 1
Viborg B67
1988 GK 1
Viborg B67
1988 Local
1986-87
1 equipo
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1986-87 Local
1985-86
2 equipos
Paços de Ferreira
1985-86 Local
SS Teramo Calcio
1985-86 Local
1985
1 equipo
Hellerup IK
1985 Local
1984-85
1 equipo
UD Leiria
1984-85 Local
1983-84
2 equipos
Recreativo de Huelva
1983-84 Local
UD Leiria
1983-84 Local
1983
1 equipo
Stroitel Pripyat
1983 Local
1982
1 equipo
Brøndby
1982 Portero
Brøndby
1982 Local
1981-82
1 equipo
Piast Gliwice
1981-82 GK 1
Piast Gliwice
1981-82 Local
1981
2 equipos
Kastrup Boldklub
1981 GK 2
Kastrup Boldklub
1981 GK 1
Kastrup Boldklub
1981 Local
Brøndby
1981 Local
1980-81
1 equipo
Al-Nassr FC
1980-81 Local
1980
2 equipos
Kastrup Boldklub
1980 GK 2
Kastrup Boldklub
1980 GK 1
Kastrup Boldklub
1980 Local
Cerro Porteño
1980 Local
1979-80
1 equipo
Al Ahli SFC
1979-80 Local
1979
1 equipo
Næstved IF
1979 Portero
Næstved IF
1979 Local
1978-79
1 equipo
Al Ahli SFC
1978-79 Local
1978
1 equipo
Frederikshavn fI
1978 Local
1977-78
1 equipo
Al Ahli SFC
1977-78 Local
1977
4 equipos
Esbjerg fB
1977 Portero
Holbæk
1977 Portero
Cerro Porteño
1977 Local
Turquía
1977 Home 2
1975
2 equipos
Holbæk
1975 Portero
Holbæk
1975 Local
Køge BK
1975 Portero
Køge BK
1975 Local
1973
1 equipo
Cerro Porteño
1973 Local
1972
1 equipo
Boldklubben 1903
1972 GK 1
1970
1 equipo
ESV Ingolstadt
1970 Local
1965
1 equipo
Hellerup IK
1965 Local
1961-62
1 equipo
Raja Club Athletic
1961-62 Local
1960-62
1 equipo
Real Zaragoza CD
1960-62 Visitante
Real Zaragoza CD
1960-62 Local
1953-54
1 equipo
Køge BK
1953-54 Portero
Køge BK
1953-54 Local
1950-51
2 equipos
Køge BK
1950-51 Portero
Køge BK
1950-51 Local
Huracan De Tlapacoyan
1950-51 Local
1948
1 equipo
Metallist Korolev
1948 Local
1937
1 equipo
Metallist Korolev
1937 Local
1933-34
1 equipo
Køge BK
1933-34 Local