Football Kit Archive
Acceso
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Historia de Camisetas Saller
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn
Dinamo Minsk
Energie Cottbus
Gambia
2020s
2010s
2000s
2020s
2010s
2000s
2023-24
15 equipos
SC Paderborn
2023-24 Local
SC Paderborn
2023-24 Visitante
SC Paderborn
2023-24 Tercera
Helmond Sport
2023-24 Local
UTA Arad
2023-24 Local
Mostrar todo
2023
6 equipos
Gambia
2023 Local
Gambia
2023 Visitante
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2023 Local
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2023 Visitante
Neman Grodno
2023 Local
Mostrar todo
2022-23
19 equipos
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2022-23 Local
SC Paderborn
2022-23 Local
UTA Arad
2022-23 Local
Chania FC
2022-23 Local
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
2022-23 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2022
8 equipos
Gambia
2022 Visitante
Gambia
2022 Local
Dinamo Minsk
2022 Local
Dinamo Minsk
2022 Visitante
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2021-22
11 equipos
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Tercera
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Tercera
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Local
FC Alashkert
2021-22 Local
KVC Westerlo
2021-22 Local
Mostrar todo
2021
4 equipos
Gambia
2021 Local
Dinamo Minsk
2021 Visitante
Dinamo Minsk
2021 Local
Dinamo Brest
2021 Local
Dinamo Brest
2021 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2020-21
16 equipos
SC Paderborn
2020-21 Local
SC Paderborn
2020-21 Visitante
Jahn Regensburg
2020-21 Local
FC Alashkert
2020-21 Local
KVC Westerlo
2020-21 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2020
3 equipos
Dinamo Minsk
2020 Visitante
Dinamo Minsk
2020 Local
Neman Grodno
2020 Visitante
Neman Grodno
2020 Local
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2020 Local
Mostrar todo
2019-20
7 equipos
SC Paderborn
2019-20 Local
SC Paderborn
2019-20 Visitante
SC Paderborn
2019-20 Tercera
Jahn Regensburg
2019-20 Local
Jahn Regensburg
2019-20 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2019
2 equipos
Gambia
2019 Local
Gambia
2019 Visitante
Neman Grodno
2019 Visitante
Neman Grodno
2019 Local
2018-19
10 equipos
SC Paderborn
2018-19 Visitante
SC Paderborn
2018-19 Local
Jahn Regensburg
2018-19 Local
Jahn Regensburg
2018-19 Tercera
SC Paderborn
2018-19 GK 2
Mostrar todo
2017-18
13 equipos
SC Paderborn
2017-18 Local
SC Paderborn
2017-18 Tercera
Jahn Regensburg
2017-18 Tercera
Jahn Regensburg
2017-18 Local
VfR Aalen
2017-18 Local
Mostrar todo
2016-17
10 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2016-17 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2016-17 Visitante
SC Paderborn
2016-17 Tercera
Jahn Regensburg
2016-17 Local
Energie Cottbus
2016-17 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2016
1 equipo
FC Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2016 Local
2015-16
12 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2015-16 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2015-16 Visitante
Arminia Bielefeld
2015-16 Especial
SC Paderborn
2015-16 Local
Lechia Gdańsk
2015-16 Local
Mostrar todo
2015
1 equipo
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Portero
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Local
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Visitante
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Tercera
2014-15
13 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2014-15 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2014-15 Visitante
Arminia Bielefeld
2014-15 Tercera
SC Paderborn
2014-15 Local
SC Paderborn
2014-15 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2014
1 equipo
Dinamo Minsk
2014 Visitante
Dinamo Minsk
2014 Local
2013-14
9 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Especial
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Tercera
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Cuarta
SC Paderborn
2013-14 Local
Mostrar todo
2013
1 equipo
Dinamo Minsk
2013 Visitante
Dinamo Minsk
2013 Local
2012-13
11 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2012-13 Portero
Arminia Bielefeld
2012-13 Local
SC Paderborn
2012-13 Local
Jahn Regensburg
2012-13 Visitante
Chemnitzer FC
2012-13 Visitante
Mostrar todo
2012
1 equipo
Dinamo Minsk
2012 Visitante
Dinamo Minsk
2012 Portero
2011-12
6 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2011-12 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2011-12 Visitante
Arminia Bielefeld
2011-12 Tercera
FSV Frankfurt
2011-12 Tercera
Chemnitzer FC
2011-12 Tercera
Mostrar todo
2011
2 equipos
Dinamo Minsk
2011 Visitante
Gambia
2011 Local
2010-11
7 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2010-11 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2010-11 Visitante
FSV Frankfurt
2010-11 Visitante
FSV Frankfurt
2010-11 Local
TuS Koblenz
2010-11 Local
Mostrar todo
2010
1 equipo
Dinamo Minsk
2010 Local
Dinamo Minsk
2010 Visitante
2009-10
6 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2009-10 Local
TuS Koblenz
2009-10 Local
KVC Westerlo
2009-10 GK 1
Energie Cottbus
2009-10 Tercera
Energie Cottbus
2009-10 Local
Mostrar todo
2009
1 equipo
Dinamo Minsk
2009 Local
2008-09
5 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2008-09 Tercera
Arminia Bielefeld
2008-09 Local
Energie Cottbus
2008-09 Local
Energie Cottbus
2008-09 Visitante
Energie Cottbus
2008-09 Tercera
Mostrar todo
2008
1 equipo
Gambia
2008 Local
2007-08
5 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2007-08 Visitante
Arminia Bielefeld
2007-08 Local
Energie Cottbus
2007-08 Visitante
Energie Cottbus
2007-08 Local
Energie Cottbus
2007-08 Tercera
Mostrar todo
2007
1 equipo
Gambia
2007 Local
2006-07
3 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2006-07 Tercera
Arminia Bielefeld
2006-07 Local
Energie Cottbus
2006-07 Local
Energie Cottbus
2006-07 Visitante
Energie Cottbus
2006-07 Tercera
Mostrar todo
2006
2 equipos
Lituania
2006 Visitante
Lituania
2006 Local
Lituania
2006 Portero
Gambia
2006 Local
2005-06
3 equipos
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Local
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Visitante
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Tercera
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Especial
Union Berlin
2005-06 Local
Mostrar todo
2004-05
4 equipos
Union Berlin
2004-05 Especial
Union Berlin
2004-05 Local
1. FC Köln
2004-05 Visitante
1. FC Köln
2004-05 Local
1. FC Köln
2004-05 Tercera
Mostrar todo
2003-04
3 equipos
Union Berlin
2003-04 Local
Union Berlin
2003-04 Tercera
1. FC Köln
2003-04 Local
1. FC Köln
2003-04 Visitante
1. FC Union Solingen
2003-04 Local
Mostrar todo
2002-03
2 equipos
Union Berlin
2002-03 Visitante
Union Berlin
2002-03 Local
1. FC Köln
2002-03 Local
1. FC Köln
2002-03 Visitante
1. FC Köln
2002-03 Tercera