Football Kit Archive
Giris
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Jako 2019-20 Formalar
90 takimlar
2019
2020
Jako
2019-20
Top & Flop
Top
Flop
Rot-Weiss Essen Ic saha
4.4
/
35
oylar
2
St Gallen Ic saha
4.2
/
24
oylar
3
St Gallen Ozel
4.2
/
12
oylar
4
VfB Stuttgart Ozel
4.0
/
47
oylar
5
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Deplasman
4.0
/
115
oylar
6
VfB Stuttgart Ic Saha Keleci
3.9
/
60
oylar
7
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ic saha
3.8
/
86
oylar
8
Barnet Ic saha
3.7
/
19
oylar
9
Energie Cottbus Ic saha
3.7
/
23
oylar
10
Preußen Münster Ic saha
3.6
/
29
oylar
TSV Hartberg Deplasman
1.6
/
37
oylar
2
TSV Hartberg Ic saha
2.4
/
25
oylar
3
Wolfsberger AC Deplasman
2.4
/
16
oylar
4
Energie Cottbus Deplasman
2.6
/
14
oylar
5
Heerenveen Deplasman
2.6
/
17
oylar
6
Chemnitzer FC Ucuncu
2.7
/
31
oylar
7
Rubin Kazan Ic saha
2.8
/
17
oylar
8
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Deplasman
2.8
/
15
oylar
9
Preußen Münster Deplasman
2.8
/
11
oylar
10
Preußen Münster Ucuncu
2.9
/
14
oylar
Tumunu goster
Daha az
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Jako
Bundesliga
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2019-20 Ic saha
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2019-20 Deplasman
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2019-20 Ucuncu
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2019-20 Kaleci
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2019-20 GK 2
VfB Stuttgart
Jako
2. Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 Ic saha
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 Deplasman
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 Ucuncu
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 Ozel
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 Ic Saha Keleci
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 Kaleci Deplasman
VfB Stuttgart
2019-20 GK Special
Royal Antwerp
Jako
Belgian First Division A
Royal Antwerp
2019-20 Ic saha
Royal Antwerp
2019-20 Deplasman
Royal Antwerp
2019-20 Ucuncu
Royal Antwerp
2019-20 GK 1
Royal Antwerp
2019-20 GK 2
Royal Antwerp
2019-20 GK 3
Rubin Kazan
Jako
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan
2019-20 Ic saha
Rubin Kazan
2019-20 Deplasman
Rubin Kazan
2019-20 Ucuncu
Rubin Kazan
2019-20 GK 1
Rubin Kazan
2019-20 GK 2
Rubin Kazan
2019-20 GK 3
F91 Dudelange
Jako
Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange
2019-20 Ic saha
F91 Dudelange
2019-20 Away 2
F91 Dudelange
2019-20 Ucuncu
F91 Dudelange
2019-20 Cup
F91 Dudelange
2019-20 Kaleci
VfB Stuttgart II
Jako
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
VfB Stuttgart II
2019-20 Ic saha
VfB Stuttgart II
2019-20 Deplasman
VfB Stuttgart II
2019-20 Ucuncu
VfB Stuttgart II
2019-20 Ic Saha Keleci
VfB Stuttgart II
2019-20 Kaleci Deplasman
Wolfsberger AC
Jako
Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC
2019-20 Ic saha
Wolfsberger AC
2019-20 European Home
Wolfsberger AC
2019-20 Deplasman
Wolfsberger AC
2019-20 European Away
Preußen Münster
Jako
3. Liga
Preußen Münster
2019-20 Ic saha
Preußen Münster
2019-20 Deplasman
Preußen Münster
2019-20 Ucuncu
Baltika
Jako
Russian Football National League
Baltika
2019-20 Ic saha
Baltika
2019-20 Deplasman
Baltika
2019-20 GK 1
Baltika
2019-20 GK 2
FC Armavir
Jako
Russian Football National League
FC Armavir
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Armavir
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Armavir
2019-20 GK 1
FC Armavir
2019-20 GK 2
St Gallen
Jako
Swiss Super League
St Gallen
2019-20 Ic saha
St Gallen
2019-20 Deplasman
St Gallen
2019-20 Ozel
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jako
Regionalliga
Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-20 Ic saha
Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Nitra
Jako
Slovak Super Liga
FC Nitra
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Nitra
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Nitra
2019-20 Ozel
Dover Athletic
Jako
National League
Dover Athletic
2019-20 Ic saha
Dover Athletic
2019-20 Deplasman
Dover Athletic
2019-20 Ucuncu
İstanbulspor
Jako
TFF 1. Lig
İstanbulspor
2019-20 Ic saha
İstanbulspor
2019-20 Deplasman
İstanbulspor
2019-20 Ucuncu
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Jako
Russian Football National League
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-20 Ic saha
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-20 Deplasman
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-20 GK 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-20 GK 2
Croatia Zmijavci
Jako
Prva NL
Croatia Zmijavci
2019-20 Ic saha
Croatia Zmijavci
2019-20 Deplasman
Croatia Zmijavci
2019-20 Ucuncu
Chemnitzer FC
Jako
3. Liga
Chemnitzer FC
2019-20 Ic saha
Chemnitzer FC
2019-20 Deplasman
Chemnitzer FC
2019-20 Ucuncu
Energie Cottbus
Jako
Regionalliga
Energie Cottbus
2019-20 Ic saha
Energie Cottbus
2019-20 Deplasman
Energie Cottbus
2019-20 Ucuncu
TSV Hartberg
Jako
Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg
2019-20 Ic saha
TSV Hartberg
2019-20 Deplasman
Ettifaq FC
Jako
Saudi Pro League
Ettifaq FC
2019-20 Ic saha
Ettifaq FC
2019-20 Deplasman
Ettifaq FC
2019-20 Ucuncu
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Jako
Russia Second Division - West
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2019-20 GK 1
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2019-20 GK 2
FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
2019-20 GK 3
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Jako
Regionalliga
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-20 Ic saha
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-20 Deplasman
Heerenveen
Jako
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
2019-20 Ic saha
Heerenveen
2019-20 Deplasman
Sumgayit FK
Jako
Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumgayit FK
2019-20 Ic saha
Sumgayit FK
2019-20 Deplasman
Sumgayit FK
2019-20 Ucuncu
FC Volendam
Jako
Eerste Divisie
FC Volendam
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Volendam
2019-20 Deplasman
GKS Górnik Łęczna Kobiet
Jako
Ekstraliga
GKS Górnik Łęczna Kobiet
2019-20 Ic saha
GKS Górnik Łęczna Kobiet
2019-20 Deplasman
GKS Górnik Łęczna Kobiet
2019-20 GK 1
GKS Górnik Łęczna Kobiet
2019-20 GK 2
Nizhny Novgorod
Jako
Russian Football National League
Nizhny Novgorod
2019-20 Ic saha
Nizhny Novgorod
2019-20 Deplasman
Nizhny Novgorod
2019-20 Ucuncu
Nizhny Novgorod
2019-20 GK 1
FC Hradec Kralove
Jako
Czech National Football League
FC Hradec Kralove
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Hradec Kralove
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Novosibirsk
Jako
Russia Second Division - East
FC Novosibirsk
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Novosibirsk
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Novosibirsk
2019-20 GK 1
FK Inđija
Jako
Serbian SuperLiga
FK Inđija
2019-20 Ic saha
FK Inđija
2019-20 Deplasman
Würzburger Kickers
Jako
3. Liga
Würzburger Kickers
2019-20 Ic saha
Würzburger Kickers
2019-20 Deplasman
Würzburger Kickers
2019-20 Ucuncu
Barnet
Jako
National League
Barnet
2019-20 Ic saha
Barnet
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Tambov
Jako
Russian Premier League
FC Tambov
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Tambov
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Tambov
2019-20 Ucuncu
FC Tambov
2019-20 GK 1
FC Urartu
Jako
Armenian Premier League
FC Urartu
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Urartu
2019-20 Deplasman
Dukagjini
Jako
Football Superleague of Kosovo
Dukagjini
2019-20 Ic saha
Dukagjini
2019-20 Deplasman
Berliner FC Dynamo
Jako
Regionalliga
Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-20 Ic saha
Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-20 Deplasman
Olympiakos Nicosia
Jako
Cypriot First Division
Olympiakos Nicosia
2019-20 Ic saha
Olympiakos Nicosia
2019-20 Deplasman
Aveley FC
Jako
Isthmian League Division One North
Aveley FC
2019-20 Ic saha
Aveley FC
2019-20 Deplasman
Concord Rangers
Jako
National League South
Concord Rangers
2019-20 Ic saha
Concord Rangers
2019-20 Deplasman
Calvina
Jako
Serie D
Calvina
2019-20 Ic saha
Calvina
2019-20 Deplasman
Calvina
2019-20 Ucuncu
Gornik Polkowice
Jako
II Liga Polska
Gornik Polkowice
2019-20 Ic saha
Gornik Polkowice
2019-20 Deplasman
Gornik Polkowice
2019-20 Ucuncu
Coleshill Town
Jako
Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town
2019-20 Ic saha
Coleshill Town
2019-20 Deplasman
FC UNA Strassen
Jako
Luxembourg National Division
FC UNA Strassen
2019-20 Ic saha
FC UNA Strassen
2019-20 Deplasman
Paksi FC
Jako
Nemzeti Bajnokság
Paksi FC
2019-20 Ic saha
Paksi FC
2019-20 Deplasman
Rheindorf Altach
Jako
Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach
2019-20 Ic saha
Rheindorf Altach
2019-20 Deplasman
Curzon Ashton
Jako
National League North
Curzon Ashton
2019-20 Ic saha
Curzon Ashton
2019-20 Deplasman
Almagro CF
Jako
Tercera División
Almagro CF
2019-20 Ic saha
Almagro CF
2019-20 Deplasman
Bahlinger SC
Jako
Regionalliga
Bahlinger SC
2019-20 Ic saha
Bahlinger SC
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Gießen
Jako
Regionalliga
FC Gießen
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Gießen
2019-20 Deplasman
HNK Šibenik
Jako
Prva NL
HNK Šibenik
2019-20 Ic saha
HNK Šibenik
2019-20 Deplasman
VfB Homberg
Jako
Regionalliga
VfB Homberg
2019-20 Ic saha
VfB Homberg
2019-20 Deplasman
BSC Hastedt
Jako
Oberliga Bremen
BSC Hastedt
2019-20 Ic saha
BSC Hastedt
2019-20 Deplasman
Hemel Hempstead
Jako
National League South
Hemel Hempstead
2019-20 Ic saha
Hemel Hempstead
2019-20 Deplasman
Prishtina
Jako
Football Superleague of Kosovo
Prishtina
2019-20 Ic saha
Prishtina
2019-20 Deplasman
Górnik Łęczna
Jako
II Liga Polska
Górnik Łęczna
2019-20 Ic saha
Górnik Łęczna
2019-20 Deplasman
Shabab Al Sahel
Jako
Lebanese Premier League
Shabab Al Sahel
2019-20 Ic saha
Shabab Al Sahel
2019-20 Deplasman
Metallurg Lipetsk
Jako
Russia Second Division - Centre
Metallurg Lipetsk
2019-20 Ic saha
Metallurg Lipetsk
2019-20 Deplasman
Metallurg Lipetsk
2019-20 GK 1
Peña Sport
Jako
Tercera División
Peña Sport
2019-20 Ic saha
Peña Sport
2019-20 Deplasman
Odra Opole
Jako
I liga polska
Odra Opole
2019-20 Ic saha
Odra Opole
2019-20 Deplasman
Hirnyk-Sport
Jako
Ukrainian First League
Hirnyk-Sport
2019-20 Ic saha
Hirnyk-Sport
2019-20 Deplasman
Stal Stalowa Wola
Jako
II Liga Polska
Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-20 Ic saha
Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-20 Deplasman
SV Rödinghausen
Jako
Regionalliga
SV Rödinghausen
2019-20 Ic saha
SV Rödinghausen
2019-20 Deplasman
Ismaily SC
Jako
Egyptian Premier League
Ismaily SC
2019-20 Ic saha
Ismaily SC
2019-20 Deplasman
Radnik Surdulica
Jako
Serbian SuperLiga
Radnik Surdulica
2019-20 Ic saha
Radnik Surdulica
2019-20 Deplasman
Hebar Pazardzhik
Jako
Bulgarian First League
Hebar Pazardzhik
2019-20 Ic saha
Hebar Pazardzhik
2019-20 Deplasman
Spartak Varna
Jako
Bulgarian Second League
Spartak Varna
2019-20 Ic saha
Spartak Varna
2019-20 Deplasman
Margate FC
Jako
Isthmian League Premier Division
Margate FC
2019-20 Ic saha
Margate FC
2019-20 Deplasman
CA River Ebro
Jako
Tercera División
CA River Ebro
2019-20 Ic saha
CA River Ebro
2019-20 Deplasman
Harrow Borough
Jako
Southern League Premier South
Harrow Borough
2019-20 Ic saha
Harrow Borough
2019-20 Deplasman
Al-Ansar
Jako
Saudi First Division
Al-Ansar
2019-20 Ic saha
Al-Ansar
2019-20 Deplasman
Habenhauser FV
Jako
Oberliga Bremen
Habenhauser FV
2019-20 Ic saha
Habenhauser FV
2019-20 Deplasman
Berliner AK
Jako
Regionalliga
Berliner AK
2019-20 Ic saha
Berliner AK
2019-20 Deplasman
HNK Cibalia
Jako
Prva NL
HNK Cibalia
2019-20 Ic saha
HNK Cibalia
2019-20 Deplasman
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
Jako
II Liga Polska
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2019-20 Ic saha
KP Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
2019-20 Deplasman
KF Renova
Jako
Macedonian First Football League
KF Renova
2019-20 Ic saha
KF Renova
2019-20 Deplasman
KFC Wezel Sport
Jako
Eerste Provinciale Antwerpen
KFC Wezel Sport
2019-20 Ic saha
Metaloglobus București
Jako
Romanian Liga II
Metaloglobus București
2019-20 Ic saha
Metaloglobus București
2019-20 Deplasman
TuRU Düsseldorf
Jako
Oberliga Niederrhein
TuRU Düsseldorf
2019-20 Ic saha
BSG Wismut Gera
Jako
Thüringenliga
BSG Wismut Gera
2019-20 Ic saha
FC Irtysh Omsk
Jako
Russia Second Division - East
FC Irtysh Omsk
2019-20 Ic saha
MSV Neuruppin
Jako
Brandenburg-Liga
MSV Neuruppin
2019-20 Ic saha
SV Oberachern
Jako
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
SV Oberachern
2019-20 Ic saha
VfB Eichstätt
Jako
Regionalliga
VfB Eichstätt
2019-20 Ic saha
CD Gerena
Jako
Tercera División
CD Gerena
2019-20 Deplasman
FC Tyumen
Jako
Russian Second Division - Povolzhye
FC Tyumen
2019-20 Ic saha
MŠK Púchov
Jako
Slovak 2. Liga
MŠK Púchov
2019-20 Ic saha
Znamya Truda
Jako
Russia Second Division - West
Znamya Truda
2019-20 GK 1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Jako
Oberliga Hessen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2019-20 Ic saha
TuS Haltern
Jako
Regionalliga
TuS Haltern
2019-20 Deplasman