Regionalliga Football Kit History

1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
Altona 93
Altona 93
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Bayern II
Bayern II
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
Berliner FC Dynamo
Berliner FC Dynamo
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitzer FC
Eintracht Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
FC 08 Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
FC Oberneuland
FC Oberneuland
FC Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FV Illertissen
FV Illertissen
Greuther Fürth II
Greuther Fürth II
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
Heider SV
Heider SV
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
KFC Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Hessen Kassel
Lüneburger SK Hansa
Lüneburger SK Hansa
Mainz II
Mainz II
Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
Offenbacher Kickers
Offenbacher Kickers
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
SC Eltersdorf
SC Eltersdorf
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Wiedenbrück
Schalke 04 II
Schalke 04 II
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm
St Pauli II
St Pauli II
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Elversberg
SV Elversberg
SV Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
SV Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Straelen
SV Straelen
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSG Balingen
TSG Balingen
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1896 Rain
TSV 1896 Rain
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchbach
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Unterhaching
Unterhaching
VfB Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB Stuttgart II
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Wacker Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz