Oberliga Football Kit History

1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bruchsal
1. FC Bruchsal
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Pforzheim
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. Göppinger SV
1. Göppinger SV
1. SC Feucht
1. SC Feucht
Altona 93
Altona 93
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASV Cham
ASV Cham
ATSV 1898 Erlange
ATSV 1898 Erlange
ATSV Mutschelbach 1904
ATSV Mutschelbach 1904
Blau-Weiß Berlin
Blau-Weiß Berlin
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Brinkumer SV
Brinkumer SV
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Cronenberger SC
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Trier
Eintracht Trier
FC 08 Villingen
FC 08 Villingen
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC Astoria Walldorf II
FC Astoria Walldorf II
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deisenhofen
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Dornbreite Lübeck
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FC Gießen
FC Gießen
FC Grimma
FC Grimma
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gundelfingen
FC Hanau 93
FC Hanau 93
FC Holzhausen
FC Holzhausen
FC Ismaning
FC Ismaning
FC Karbach
FC Karbach
FC Kray
FC Kray
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FC Memmingen
FC Memmingen
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
FC Staaken
FC Staaken
FC Süderelbe
FC Süderelbe
FK Pirmasens
FK Pirmasens
Freiburger FC
Freiburger FC
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 1926 Fernwald
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Fernwald
FSV Fernwald
FSV Hollenbach
FSV Martinroda
FSV Martinroda
FSV Schöningen 2011 e.V.
FV Diefflen
FV Diefflen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Dudenhofen
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
Greifswalder FC
Greifswalder FC
Hamm United
Hamm United
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Hassia Bingen
Hassia Bingen
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
Hertha Wiesbach
Hertha Wiesbach
Holzwickeder SportClub
Holzwickeder SportClub
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
KFC Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen
Leher Turnerschaft
Leher Turnerschaft
Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
MSV Düsseldorf
MSV Pampow
MSV Pampow
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Offenburger FV
Offenburger FV
Oldenburger SV
Oldenburger SV
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Bremerhaven
Ratingen 04/19
Ratingen 04/19
Rostocker FC 1895
Rostocker FC 1895
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Rotenburger SV
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Eintracht 1949
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SFC Stern 1900
SFC Stern 1900
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Wattenscheid 09
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SpVgg Bayern Hof
SSV Reutlingen 1905
SSV Reutlingen 1905
SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV Buchonia Flieden
SV Buchonia Flieden
SV Kirchanschöring
SV Kirchanschöring
SV Linx
SV Linx
SV Neuhof
SV Neuhof
SV Röchling-Völklingen
SV Röchling-Völklingen
SV Rugenbergen
SV Rugenbergen
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Steinbach
SV Steinbach
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SV Westfalia Rhynern
SV Westfalia Rhynern
TB Uphusen
TB Uphusen
Teutonia St. Tönis
Teutonia St. Tönis
Torgelower FC Greif
Torgelower FC Greif
TSG Backnang
TSG Backnang
TSG Sprockhövel
TSG Sprockhövel
TSV 1865 Dachau
TSV 1865 Dachau
TSV 1874 Kottern
TSV 1874 Kottern
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Altenholz
TSV Altenholz
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Großbardorf
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Landsberg
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Gücü Friedberg
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Koblenz
TuS Koblenz
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Schwachhausen
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TVD Velbert
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal
USC Paloma Hamburg
USC Paloma Hamburg
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB 1921 Krieschow
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VFC Plauen
VFC Plauen
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Victoria Seelow
Victoria Seelow
Viktoria Griesheim
Viktoria Griesheim
Wacker Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Herne
Wormatia Worms
Wormatia Worms
Würzburger FV
Würzburger FV