Football Kit Archive
Accedere
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Storia delle maglie da calcio Saller
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Paderborn
Dinamo Minsk
KVC Westerlo
Gambia
2020s
2010s
2000s
2020s
2010s
2000s
2023-24
15 squadre
SC Paderborn
2023-24 Casa
SC Paderborn
2023-24 Terza
Helmond Sport
2023-24 Casa
UTA Arad
2023-24 Casa
TOP Oss
2023-24 Casa
Mostra tutto
2023
6 squadre
Gambia
2023 Casa
Gambia
2023 Trasferta
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
2023 Trasferta
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2023 Casa
Neman Grodno
2023 Casa
Mostra tutto
2022-23
18 squadre
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2022-23 Casa
SC Paderborn
2022-23 Casa
Jahn Regensburg
2022-23 Terza
Jahn Regensburg
2022-23 Casa
UTA Arad
2022-23 Casa
Mostra tutto
2022
8 squadre
Gambia
2022 Trasferta
Gambia
2022 Casa
Dinamo Minsk
2022 Casa
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2022 Trasferta
Neman Grodno
2022 Casa
Mostra tutto
2021-22
9 squadre
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Terza
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Terza
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Trasferta
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Trasferta
SC Paderborn
2021-22 Casa
Mostra tutto
2021
4 squadre
Gambia
2021 Casa
Dinamo Minsk
2021 Trasferta
Dinamo Minsk
2021 Casa
Dinamo Brest
2021 Casa
Dinamo Brest
2021 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2020-21
16 squadre
SC Paderborn
2020-21 Casa
Jahn Regensburg
2020-21 Casa
VfR Aalen
2020-21 Casa
KVC Westerlo
2020-21 Trasferta
KVC Westerlo
2020-21 Casa
Mostra tutto
2020
3 squadre
Dinamo Minsk
2020 Trasferta
Dinamo Minsk
2020 Casa
Neman Grodno
2020 Trasferta
Neman Grodno
2020 Casa
Saburtalo Tbilisi
2020 Casa
Mostra tutto
2019-20
7 squadre
SC Paderborn
2019-20 Casa
SC Paderborn
2019-20 Terza
Jahn Regensburg
2019-20 Anniversario
Helmond Sport
2019-20 Casa
KVC Westerlo
2019-20 Casa
Mostra tutto
2019
2 squadre
Gambia
2019 Casa
Gambia
2019 Trasferta
Neman Grodno
2019 Trasferta
Neman Grodno
2019 Casa
2018-19
10 squadre
SC Paderborn
2018-19 Casa
SC Paderborn
2018-19 Terza
KVC Westerlo
2018-19 Casa
Chania FC
2018-19 Casa
UTA Arad
2018-19 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2017-18
13 squadre
SC Paderborn
2017-18 Casa
SC Paderborn
2017-18 Trasferta
VfR Aalen
2017-18 Casa
Miedź Legnica
2017-18 Trasferta
Hafia FC
2017-18 Casa
Mostra tutto
2016-17
10 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2016-17 Casa
Arminia Bielefeld
2016-17 Trasferta
KVC Westerlo
2016-17 Trasferta
KVC Westerlo
2016-17 Casa
KVC Westerlo
2016-17 Terza
Mostra tutto
2016
1 squadra
FC Vertikal Kalinkovichi
2016 Casa
2015-16
12 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2015-16 Terza
Arminia Bielefeld
2015-16 Speciale
SC Paderborn
2015-16 Casa
Jahn Regensburg
2015-16 Anniversario
Jahn Regensburg
2015-16 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2015
1 squadra
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Portiere
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Casa
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Trasferta
Dinamo Minsk
2015 Terza
2014-15
13 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2014-15 Casa
Arminia Bielefeld
2014-15 Terza
SC Paderborn
2014-15 Casa
SC Paderborn
2014-15 Trasferta
ACS Foresta Suceava
2014-15 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2014
1 squadra
Dinamo Minsk
2014 Trasferta
Dinamo Minsk
2014 Casa
2013-14
9 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Casa
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Speciale
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Trasferta
Arminia Bielefeld
2013-14 Terza
SC Paderborn
2013-14 Casa
Mostra tutto
2013
1 squadra
Dinamo Minsk
2013 Trasferta
Dinamo Minsk
2013 Casa
2012-13
11 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2012-13 Portiere
FSV Frankfurt
2012-13 Trasferta
Chemnitzer FC
2012-13 Trasferta
KVC Westerlo
2012-13 Home 2
SC Paderborn
2012-13 Portiere
Mostra tutto
2012
1 squadra
Dinamo Minsk
2012 Trasferta
Dinamo Minsk
2012 Portiere
2011-12
6 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2011-12 Casa
Arminia Bielefeld
2011-12 Trasferta
Arminia Bielefeld
2011-12 Terza
Chemnitzer FC
2011-12 Casa
FSV Frankfurt
2011-12 Casa
Mostra tutto
2011
2 squadre
Dinamo Minsk
2011 Trasferta
Gambia
2011 Casa
2010-11
7 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2010-11 Casa
FSV Frankfurt
2010-11 Trasferta
FSV Frankfurt
2010-11 Casa
KVC Westerlo
2010-11 Casa
KVC Westerlo
2010-11 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2010
1 squadra
Dinamo Minsk
2010 Casa
Dinamo Minsk
2010 Trasferta
2009-10
6 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2009-10 Casa
TuS Koblenz
2009-10 Casa
KVC Westerlo
2009-10 GK 1
Energie Cottbus
2009-10 Terza
Energie Cottbus
2009-10 Casa
Mostra tutto
2009
1 squadra
Dinamo Minsk
2009 Casa
2008-09
5 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2008-09 Terza
Arminia Bielefeld
2008-09 Trasferta
Arminia Bielefeld
2008-09 Casa
Energie Cottbus
2008-09 Casa
Energie Cottbus
2008-09 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2008
1 squadra
Gambia
2008 Casa
2007-08
5 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2007-08 Trasferta
Arminia Bielefeld
2007-08 Casa
Energie Cottbus
2007-08 Trasferta
Energie Cottbus
2007-08 Casa
Energie Cottbus
2007-08 Terza
Mostra tutto
2007
1 squadra
Gambia
2007 Casa
2006-07
3 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2006-07 Terza
Arminia Bielefeld
2006-07 Casa
Energie Cottbus
2006-07 Casa
Energie Cottbus
2006-07 Trasferta
Energie Cottbus
2006-07 Terza
Mostra tutto
2006
2 squadre
Lituania
2006 Trasferta
Lituania
2006 Casa
Lituania
2006 Portiere
Gambia
2006 Casa
2005-06
3 squadre
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Casa
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Trasferta
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Terza
Arminia Bielefeld
2005-06 Speciale
Union Berlin
2005-06 Casa
Mostra tutto
2004-05
4 squadre
Union Berlin
2004-05 Speciale
Union Berlin
2004-05 Casa
1. FC Köln
2004-05 Trasferta
1. FC Köln
2004-05 Casa
1. FC Köln
2004-05 Terza
Mostra tutto
2003-04
3 squadre
Union Berlin
2003-04 Casa
Union Berlin
2003-04 Terza
1. FC Köln
2003-04 Casa
1. FC Köln
2003-04 Trasferta
1. FC Union Solingen
2003-04 Casa
Mostra tutto
2002-03
2 squadre
Union Berlin
2002-03 Trasferta
Union Berlin
2002-03 Casa
1. FC Köln
2002-03 Casa
1. FC Köln
2002-03 Trasferta
1. FC Köln
2002-03 Terza