Football Kit Archive
Accedere
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Storia delle maglie da calcio Russian Football National League
Akron Togliatti
Alania Vladikavkaz
Arsenal Tula
Baltika
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Dynamo Makhachkala
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Tyumen
FC Ufa
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Khimki
Krasnodar 2
Kuban Krasnodar
Leningradec
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Shinnik Yaroslavl
SKA Khabarovsk
Sokol Saratov
Torpedo Moscow
Veles Moscow
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
2023-24
18 squadre
16 Marchi
SKA Khabarovsk
2023-24 Casa
Akron Togliatti
2023-24 Casa
Arsenal Tula
2023-24 Casa
Torpedo Moscow
2023-24 Casa
Khimki
2023-24 Casa
Mostra tutto
2022-23
18 squadre
12 Marchi
Alania Vladikavkaz
2022-23 Casa
Akron Togliatti
2022-23 Casa
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 Terza
Rubin Kazan
2022-23 Casa
Veles Moscow
2022-23 Casa
Mostra tutto
2021-22
21 squadre
8 Marchi
Rotor Volgograd
2021-22 Casa
SKA Khabarovsk
2021-22 Casa
Torpedo Moscow
2021-22 Trasferta
Torpedo Moscow
2021-22 Casa
Alania Vladikavkaz
2021-22 Casa
Mostra tutto
2020-21
23 squadre
7 Marchi
Torpedo Moscow
2020-21 Speciale
Akron Togliatti
2020-21 Terza
Orenburg
2020-21 Casa
Tom Tomsk
2020-21 Home 2
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara
2020-21 Casa
Mostra tutto
2019-20
20 squadre
7 Marchi
Torpedo Moscow
2019-20 Speciale
Torpedo Moscow
2019-20 Trasferta
Torpedo Moscow
2019-20 Casa
Tom Tomsk
2019-20 Casa
Baltika
2019-20 Casa
Mostra tutto
2018-19
20 squadre
5 Marchi
Mordovia
2018-19 Casa
FC Luch Vladivostok
2018-19 Casa
Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg
2018-19 Casa
PFC Sochi
2018-19 Speciale
Spartak Moscow 2
2018-19 GK 2
Mostra tutto
2017-18
20 squadre
5 Marchi
Baltika
2017-18 Portiere
Baltika
2017-18 Casa
Volgar Astrakhan
2017-18 Casa
Zenit-2 Saint Petersburg
2017-18 Casa
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2017-18 GK 2
Mostra tutto
2016-17
20 squadre
8 Marchi
Dynamo Moscow
2016-17 Trasferta
Dynamo Moscow
2016-17 Casa
Dynamo Moscow
2016-17 GK 1
Mordovia
2016-17 GK 2
Fakel Voronezh
2016-17 Casa
Mostra tutto
2015-16
21 squadre
6 Marchi
Arsenal Tula
2015-16 Trasferta
Arsenal Tula
2015-16 Casa
Arsenal Tula
2015-16 GK 2
Volga
2015-16 GK 2
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2015-16 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2014-15
18 squadre
8 Marchi
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
2014-15 Trasferta
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
2014-15 Casa
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2014-15 Trasferta
Orenburg
2014-15 GK 1
Baltika
2014-15 GK 3
Mostra tutto
2013-14
20 squadre
8 Marchi
Angusht Nazran
2013-14 Casa
Alania Vladikavkaz
2013-14 Casa
Arsenal Tula
2013-14 GK 3
Neftekhimik
2013-14 Casa
Saljut Belgorod
2013-14 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2012-13
17 squadre
7 Marchi
Torpedo Moscow
2012-13 Trasferta
Torpedo Moscow
2012-13 Casa
Tom Tomsk
2012-13 Terza
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2012-13 Trasferta
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2012-13 GK 1
Mostra tutto
2011-12
22 squadre
5 Marchi
Torpedo Moscow
2011-12 Trasferta
Metallurg-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2011-12 Casa
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2011-12 GK 1
Dinamo Bryansk
2011-12 Terza
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
2011-12 Quarta
Mostra tutto
2010
21 squadre
6 Marchi
Rotor Volgograd
2010 Casa
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
2010 Casa
Mordovia
2010 Casa
Kuban Krasnodar
2010 Trasferta
Mordovia
2010 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2009
20 squadre
5 Marchi
Alania Vladikavkaz
2009 Casa
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2009 Casa
Saljut Belgorod
2009 Trasferta
FC Chita
2009 Casa
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
2009 Casa
Mostra tutto
2008
14 squadre
4 Marchi
Kuban Krasnodar
2008 Trasferta
Kuban Krasnodar
2008 Casa
Dynamo Barnaul
2008 Trasferta
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
2008 GK 1
Dynamo Barnaul
2008 Casa
Mostra tutto
2007
15 squadre
3 Marchi
Torpedo Moscow
2007 Trasferta
Torpedo Moscow
2007 Casa
Akhmat Grozny
2007 Trasferta
Akhmat Grozny
2007 Casa
Akhmat Grozny
2007 Home 2
Mostra tutto
2006
13 squadre
4 Marchi
Akhmat Grozny
2006 Casa
Baltika
2006 Casa
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
2006 Trasferta
Dinamo Bryansk
2006 Trasferta
Dinamo Bryansk
2006 Casa
Mostra tutto
2005
16 squadre
4 Marchi
FC Luch Vladivostok
2005 Casa
Khimki
2005 Terza
Dynamo Makhachkala
2005 Casa
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
2005 GK 1
Volgar Astrakhan
2005 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2004
12 squadre
2 Marchi
Tom Tomsk
2004 Casa
Uralan Elista
2004 Casa
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2004 Casa
Ural Yekaterinburg
2004 Terza
Akhmat Grozny
2004 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2003
13 squadre
6 Marchi
Tom Tomsk
2003 Casa
Fakel Voronezh
2003 Trasferta
Spartak Nalchik
2003 Trasferta
Fakel Voronezh
2003 Casa
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2003 Casa
Mostra tutto
2002
5 squadre
4 Marchi
Tom Tomsk
2002 Casa
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2002 Trasferta
Lada Togliatti
2002 Casa
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2002 GK 1
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
2002 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
2001
3 squadre
2 Marchi
Arsenal Tula
2001 Trasferta
Volgar Astrakhan
2001 Trasferta
Spartak Nalchik
2001 Trasferta
2000
4 squadre
2 Marchi
FC Moscow
2000 Trasferta
Sokol Saratov
2000 GK 1
FC Moscow
2000 Casa
FC Spartak-Chukotka Moscow
2000 Casa
Zenit Izhevsk
2000 Trasferta
1999
5 squadre
3 Marchi
FC Moscow
1999 Casa
FC Torpedo NN Nizhny Novgorod
1999 Casa
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
1999 Trasferta
Fakel Voronezh
1999 Casa
Rotor Volgograd
1999 Casa
Mostra tutto
1998
4 squadre
5 Marchi
Saturn Ramenskoye
1998 Trasferta
Fakel Voronezh
1998 Casa
Sokol Saratov
1998 Casa
FK Anzhi Makhachkala
1998 Trasferta
Fakel Voronezh
1998 Trasferta
Mostra tutto
1997
5 squadre
3 Marchi
KAMAZ-Chally Naberezhnye Chelny
1997 Trasferta
Sokol-PZhD Saratov
1997 Casa
Neftekhimik
1997 Casa
Kuban Krasnodar
1997 Casa
FC Druzhba Maykop
1997 Casa
1996
1 squadra
1 marca
Sokol-PZhD Saratov
1996 Casa
1995
2 squadre
4 Marchi
FC Druzhba Maykop
1995 GK 2
FC Druzhba Maykop
1995 GK 1
FC Druzhba Maykop
1995 Casa
FC Druzhba Arzamas
1995 Casa
1994
2 squadre
2 Marchi
FC Druzhba Maykop
1994 Casa
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1994 Trasferta
1993
2 squadre
2 Marchi
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1993 Casa
FC Druzhba Maykop
1993 Portiere
FC Druzhba Maykop
1993 Casa
1992
2 squadre
3 Marchi
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1992 Portiere
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
1992 Casa
FC Druzhba Maykop
1992 Portiere
FC Druzhba Maykop
1992 Casa