Football Kit Archive
Connexion
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Maillots Kappa 2019-20
102 équipes
2019
2020
Kappa
2019-20
Top & Flop
Top
Flop
Vélez Sarsfield Domicile
4,6
/
17
votes
2
Vélez Sarsfield Exterieur
4,3
/
21
votes
3
Vélez Sarsfield GK 1
4,3
/
17
votes
4
Genoa Troisième
4,2
/
76
votes
5
Panathinaikos Domicile
4,2
/
83
votes
6
Racing Club de Avellaneda Exterieur
4,2
/
86
votes
7
Racing Club de Avellaneda Domicile
4,2
/
99
votes
8
Racing Club de Avellaneda Troisième
4,2
/
45
votes
9
Belgrano Domicile
4,2
/
13
votes
10
Angers Domicile
4,1
/
47
votes
CA Aldosivi Exterieur
2,2
/
13
votes
2
SSC Napoli Exterieur
2,2
/
155
votes
3
Western United Gardien
2,4
/
19
votes
4
Leeds United Gardien Exterieur
2,5
/
13
votes
5
Empoli Exterieur
2,5
/
14
votes
6
Bari Exterieur
2,5
/
11
votes
7
Lugo Exterieur
2,6
/
12
votes
8
Benevento Troisième
2,6
/
15
votes
9
Sassuolo Troisième
2,6
/
37
votes
10
Racing Club de Avellaneda Spécial
2,7
/
44
votes
Regarder tous
Montrer moins
SSC Napoli
Kappa
Serie A
SSC Napoli
2019-20 Domicile
SSC Napoli
2019-20 European Home
SSC Napoli
2019-20 Exterieur
SSC Napoli
2019-20 Troisième
SSC Napoli
2019-20 European Third
SSC Napoli
2019-20 Quatrième
SSC Napoli
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
SSC Napoli
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
Aston Villa
Kappa
Premier League
Aston Villa
2019-20 Domicile
Aston Villa
2019-20 Exterieur
Aston Villa
2019-20 Troisième
Aston Villa
2019-20 Spécial
Aston Villa
2019-20 GK 1
Aston Villa
2019-20 GK 2
Aston Villa
2019-20 GK 3
Leeds United
Kappa
Championship
Leeds United
2019-20 Domicile
Leeds United
2019-20 Exterieur
Leeds United
2019-20 Troisième
Leeds United
2019-20 Spécial
Leeds United
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Leeds United
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
AS Monaco
Kappa
Ligue 1
AS Monaco
2019-20 Domicile
AS Monaco
2019-20 Exterieur
AS Monaco
2019-20 Troisième
AS Monaco
2019-20 Spécial
AS Monaco
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
AS Monaco
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
Real Betis
Kappa
La Liga
Real Betis
2019-20 Domicile
Real Betis
2019-20 Exterieur
Real Betis
2019-20 Troisième
Real Betis
2019-20 Spécial
Real Betis
2019-20 GK 1
Real Betis
2019-20 GK 2
Real Betis
2019-20 GK 3
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Kappa
Superliga Argentina
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 Domicile
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 Exterieur
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 Troisième
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 Spécial
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 Trofeo de Campeones
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 GK 1
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 GK 2
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2019-20 GK 3
Panathinaikos
Kappa
Super League Greece
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Domicile
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Exterieur
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Troisième
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Spécial
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Special 2
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Panathinaikos
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
FC Rouen 1899
Kappa
Championnat National 2
FC Rouen 1899
2019-20 Domicile
FC Rouen 1899
2019-20 Exterieur
FC Rouen 1899
2019-20 GK 1
FC Rouen 1899
2019-20 GK 2
Genoa
Kappa
Serie A
Genoa
2019-20 Domicile
Genoa
2019-20 Exterieur
Genoa
2019-20 Troisième
Genoa
2019-20 GK 1
Genoa
2019-20 GK 2
Angers
Kappa
Ligue 1
Angers
2019-20 Domicile
Angers
2019-20 Cup Home
Angers
2019-20 Exterieur
Angers
2019-20 Away 2
Angers
2019-20 Troisième
Angers
2019-20 Anniversaire
Angers
2019-20 GK 1
Angers
2019-20 GK 2
Sassuolo
Kappa
Serie A
Sassuolo
2019-20 Domicile
Sassuolo
2019-20 Exterieur
Sassuolo
2019-20 Troisième
Sassuolo
2019-20 GK 1
Sassuolo
2019-20 GK 2
Vélez Sarsfield
Kappa
Superliga Argentina
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 Domicile
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 Exterieur
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 Troisième
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 GK 1
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 GK 2
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 GK 3
Vélez Sarsfield
2019-20 GK Special
Padova
Kappa
Serie C
Padova
2019-20 Domicile
Padova
2019-20 Exterieur
Padova
2019-20 Troisième
Padova
2019-20 Anniversaire
Brescia
Kappa
Serie A
Brescia
2019-20 Domicile
Brescia
2019-20 Exterieur
Brescia
2019-20 Troisième
Brescia
2019-20 Gardien
Western United
Kappa
A-League
Western United
2019-20 Domicile
Western United
2019-20 Exterieur
Western United
2019-20 Gardien
Western United
2019-20 GK 2
Western United
2019-20 GK 3
US Orléans
Kappa
Ligue 2
US Orléans
2019-20 Domicile
US Orléans
2019-20 Exterieur
US Orléans
2019-20 Troisième
US Orléans
2019-20 Gardien
Extremadura
Kappa
La Liga 2
Extremadura
2019-20 Domicile
Extremadura
2019-20 Exterieur
Extremadura
2019-20 Troisième
Extremadura
2019-20 GK 1
Extremadura
2019-20 GK 2
Lugo
Kappa
La Liga 2
Lugo
2019-20 Domicile
Lugo
2019-20 Home 2
Lugo
2019-20 Exterieur
Lugo
2019-20 Troisième
Lugo
2019-20 Gardien
Lugo
2019-20 GK 2
Clyde FC
Kappa
Scottish League One
Clyde FC
2019-20 Domicile
Clyde FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Clyde FC
2019-20 Troisième
Clyde FC
2019-20 GK 1
Clyde FC
2019-20 GK 2
Unión de Santa Fe
Kappa
Superliga Argentina
Unión de Santa Fe
2019-20 Domicile
Unión de Santa Fe
2019-20 Exterieur
Unión de Santa Fe
2019-20 Troisième
Unión de Santa Fe
2019-20 GK 1
Unión de Santa Fe
2019-20 GK 2
Unión de Santa Fe
2019-20 GK 3
Palermo
Kappa
Serie D
Palermo
2019-20 Domicile
Palermo
2019-20 Exterieur
Palermo
2019-20 Troisième
Bursaspor
Kappa
TFF 1. Lig
Bursaspor
2019-20 Domicile
Bursaspor
2019-20 Exterieur
Bursaspor
2019-20 Troisième
Bursaspor
2019-20 Quatrième
Empoli
Kappa
Serie B
Empoli
2019-20 Domicile
Empoli
2019-20 Exterieur
Empoli
2019-20 Troisième
CA Aldosivi
Kappa
Superliga Argentina
CA Aldosivi
2019-20 Domicile
CA Aldosivi
2019-20 Exterieur
CA Aldosivi
2019-20 Retro
Bidvest wits
Kappa
Premier Soccer League
Bidvest wits
2019-20 Domicile
Bidvest wits
2019-20 Exterieur
Bidvest wits
2019-20 GK 1
Sporting Charleroi
Kappa
Belgian First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
2019-20 Domicile
Sporting Charleroi
2019-20 Exterieur
Cultural Leonesa
Kappa
Segunda División B
Cultural Leonesa
2019-20 Domicile
Cultural Leonesa
2019-20 Exterieur
Cultural Leonesa
2019-20 Troisième
Cultural Leonesa
2019-20 Gardien
Le Mans
Kappa
Ligue 2
Le Mans
2019-20 Domicile
Le Mans
2019-20 Exterieur
Le Mans
2019-20 Troisième
Le Mans
2019-20 Gardien
Cercle Brugge
Kappa
Belgian First Division A
Cercle Brugge
2019-20 Domicile
Cercle Brugge
2019-20 Exterieur
Cercle Brugge
2019-20 Troisième
Salford City
Kappa
League Two
Salford City
2019-20 Domicile
Salford City
2019-20 Exterieur
Salford City
2019-20 Troisième
Benevento
Kappa
Serie B
Benevento
2019-20 Domicile
Benevento
2019-20 Exterieur
Benevento
2019-20 Troisième
Modena
Kappa
Serie C
Modena
2019-20 Domicile
Modena
2019-20 Exterieur
Modena
2019-20 Troisième
Bari
Kappa
Serie C
Bari
2019-20 Domicile
Bari
2019-20 Exterieur
Bari
2019-20 Troisième
Atlante FC
Kappa
Ascenso MX
Atlante FC
2019-20 Domicile
Atlante FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Atlante FC
2019-20 Troisième
Bnei Yehuda
Kappa
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Yehuda
2019-20 Domicile
Bnei Yehuda
2019-20 Exterieur
Bnei Yehuda
2019-20 Troisième
FK Makedonija GP
Kappa
Macedonian First Football League
FK Makedonija GP
2019-20 Domicile
FK Makedonija GP
2019-20 Exterieur
Europa FC
Kappa
Gibraltar National League
Europa FC
2019-20 Domicile
Europa FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Europa FC
2019-20 Troisième
Lorient
Kappa
Ligue 2
Lorient
2019-20 Domicile
Lorient
2019-20 Exterieur
Lorient
2019-20 Troisième
Amorebieta
Kappa
Segunda División B
Amorebieta
2019-20 Domicile
Amorebieta
2019-20 Exterieur
Sicula Leonzio
Kappa
Serie C
Sicula Leonzio
2019-20 Domicile
Sicula Leonzio
2019-20 Exterieur
Sicula Leonzio
2019-20 Troisième
Jura Sud Foot
Kappa
Championnat National 2
Jura Sud Foot
2019-20 Domicile
Jura Sud Foot
2019-20 Exterieur
Real Betis Féminas
Kappa
Primera División PRO
Real Betis Féminas
2019-20 Domicile
Real Betis Féminas
2019-20 Exterieur
Real Betis Féminas
2019-20 Troisième
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
Kappa
Championnat National
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2019-20 Domicile
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
2019-20 Exterieur
UD Paiosaco
Kappa
Tercera División
UD Paiosaco
2019-20 Domicile
UD Paiosaco
2019-20 Exterieur
USL Dunkerque
Kappa
Championnat National
USL Dunkerque
2019-20 Domicile
USL Dunkerque
2019-20 Exterieur
USL Dunkerque
2019-20 Troisième
Casarano
Kappa
Serie D
Casarano
2019-20 Domicile
Casarano
2019-20 Exterieur
Casarano
2019-20 Troisième
Brindisi FC
Kappa
Serie D
Brindisi FC
2019-20 Domicile
Brindisi FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Brindisi FC
2019-20 Troisième
Quevilly Rouen Métropole
Kappa
Championnat National
Quevilly Rouen Métropole
2019-20 Domicile
Quevilly Rouen Métropole
2019-20 Exterieur
Quevilly Rouen Métropole
2019-20 Troisième
Atlético Astorga FC
Kappa
Tercera División
Atlético Astorga FC
2019-20 Domicile
Atlético Astorga FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Sanremese
Kappa
Serie D
Sanremese
2019-20 Domicile
Sanremese
2019-20 Exterieur
Sanremese
2019-20 Troisième
Jersey Bulls FC
Kappa
Combined Counties Football League Division On
Jersey Bulls FC
2019-20 Domicile
Jersey Bulls FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Jersey Bulls FC
2019-20 Troisième
Racing Femenino
Kappa
Campeonato de Fútbol Femenino
Racing Femenino
2019-20 Domicile
Racing Femenino
2019-20 Exterieur
Vigor Lamezia
Kappa
Eccellenza
Vigor Lamezia
2019-20 Domicile
Vigor Lamezia
2019-20 Exterieur
Vigor Lamezia
2019-20 GK 1
Witton Albion
Kappa
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Witton Albion
2019-20 Domicile
Witton Albion
2019-20 Exterieur
Witton Albion
2019-20 Troisième
Betis Deportivo
Kappa
Tercera División
Betis Deportivo
2019-20 Domicile
Betis Deportivo
2019-20 Exterieur
Betis Deportivo
2019-20 Troisième
Betis Deportivo
2019-20 GK 1
Cultural Leonesa B
Kappa
Tercera División
Cultural Leonesa B
2019-20 Domicile
Cultural Leonesa B
2019-20 Exterieur
Cultural Leonesa B
2019-20 Troisième
Extremadura B
Kappa
Tercera División
Extremadura B
2019-20 Domicile
Extremadura B
2019-20 Exterieur
Extremadura B
2019-20 Troisième
Motor Lublin
Kappa
III Liga Polska
Motor Lublin
2019-20 Domicile
Motor Lublin
2019-20 Exterieur
Motor Lublin
2019-20 Troisième
Belgrano
Kappa
Primera Nacional
Belgrano
2019-20 Domicile
Belgrano
2019-20 Exterieur
Vélez Femenino
Kappa
Campeonato de Fútbol Femenino
Vélez Femenino
2019-20 Domicile
Vélez Femenino
2019-20 Exterieur
Olimpia Elbląg
Kappa
II Liga Polska
Olimpia Elbląg
2019-20 Domicile
Olimpia Elbląg
2019-20 Exterieur
Olimpia Elbląg
2019-20 Troisième
Audace Cerignola
Kappa
Serie D
Audace Cerignola
2019-20 Domicile
Audace Cerignola
2019-20 Exterieur
Audace Cerignola
2019-20 Troisième
CF Villanovense
Kappa
Tercera División
CF Villanovense
2019-20 Domicile
CF Villanovense
2019-20 Exterieur
Highlands Park FC
Kappa
Premier Soccer League
Highlands Park FC
2019-20 Domicile
Atherton Collieries
Kappa
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Atherton Collieries
2019-20 Domicile
Atherton Collieries
2019-20 Exterieur
Atherton Collieries
2019-20 Troisième
Colwyn Bay
Kappa
Cymru North
Colwyn Bay
2019-20 Domicile
Colwyn Bay
2019-20 Exterieur
STK Samorin
Kappa
Slovak 2. Liga
STK Samorin
2019-20 Domicile
STK Samorin
2019-20 Exterieur
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Kappa
Israeli Premier League
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2019-20 Domicile
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2019-20 Exterieur
Carmarthen Town AFC
Kappa
Cymru Premier
Carmarthen Town AFC
2019-20 Domicile
Carmarthen Town AFC
2019-20 Exterieur
Pontefract Collieries
Kappa
Northern Premier League Division One North-We
Pontefract Collieries
2019-20 Domicile
Pontefract Collieries
2019-20 Exterieur
SSD Città di Campobasso
Kappa
Serie D
SSD Città di Campobasso
2019-20 Domicile
SSD Città di Campobasso
2019-20 Exterieur
SSD Città di Campobasso
2019-20 Troisième
CD Lugo B
Kappa
Tercera División
CD Lugo B
2019-20 Domicile
CD Lugo B
2019-20 Exterieur
CD Lugo B
2019-20 Troisième
Trafford FC
Kappa
Northern Premier League Division One North-We
Trafford FC
2019-20 Domicile
Trafford FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Bra
Kappa
Serie D
Bra
2019-20 Domicile
Bra
2019-20 Exterieur
Bra
2019-20 Troisième
Lewes
Kappa
Isthmian League Premier Division
Lewes
2019-20 Domicile
Lewes
2019-20 Exterieur
Lewes
2019-20 Spécial
Guernsey
Kappa
Isthmian League South East Division
Guernsey
2019-20 Domicile
Guernsey
2019-20 Exterieur
Llanelli AFC
Kappa
Cymru South
Llanelli AFC
2019-20 Domicile
Llanelli AFC
2019-20 Exterieur
Naft Al-Wasat
Kappa
Iraq Stars League
Naft Al-Wasat
2019-20 Domicile
Crusaders
Kappa
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders
2019-20 Domicile
Crusaders
2019-20 Exterieur
Farsley Celtic
Kappa
National League North
Farsley Celtic
2019-20 Domicile
Farsley Celtic
2019-20 Exterieur
Gorleston
Kappa
Eastern Counties League Premier Division
Gorleston
2019-20 Domicile
Gorleston
2019-20 Exterieur
Grantham Town
Kappa
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Grantham Town
2019-20 Domicile
Grantham Town
2019-20 Exterieur
Southport
Kappa
National League North
Southport
2019-20 Domicile
Southport
2019-20 Exterieur
Elazığspor
Kappa
TFF 2. Lig
Elazığspor
2019-20 Domicile
Elazığspor
2019-20 Exterieur
Bitonto
Kappa
Serie D
Bitonto
2019-20 Domicile
Bitonto
2019-20 Exterieur
Bitonto
2019-20 Troisième
Harrogate Town
Kappa
National League
Harrogate Town
2019-20 Domicile
Harrogate Town
2019-20 Exterieur
Sammaurese
Kappa
Serie D
Sammaurese
2019-20 Domicile
Sammaurese
2019-20 Exterieur
Sammaurese
2019-20 Troisième
Hamworthy United
Kappa
Wessex League
Hamworthy United
2019-20 Domicile
Winchester City FC
Kappa
Southern League Division One South
Winchester City FC
2019-20 Domicile
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Kappa
Serie D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2019-20 Domicile
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2019-20 Exterieur
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2019-20 Troisième
Wigan Athletic
Kappa
Championship
Wigan Athletic
2019-20 GK 1
Coria CF
Kappa
Tercera División
Coria CF
2019-20 Domicile
Coria CF
2019-20 Exterieur
Zamora
Kappa
Tercera División
Zamora
2019-20 Domicile
CD Bezana
Kappa
Tercera División
CD Bezana
2019-20 Domicile
Tours
Kappa
Championnat National 3
Tours
2019-20 Exterieur
CD As Pontes
Kappa
Tercera División
CD As Pontes
2019-20 Domicile
CD As Pontes
2019-20 Exterieur
CD Coria
Kappa
Tercera División
CD Coria
2019-20 Domicile
Vado FC 1913
Kappa
Serie D
Vado FC 1913
2019-20 Troisième
Hertford Town
Kappa
Isthmian League South Central Division
Hertford Town
2019-20 Exterieur
Atlético Tordesillas
Kappa
Tercera División
Atlético Tordesillas
2019-20 Domicile
Atlético Tordesillas
2019-20 Exterieur
Atlético Sanluqueño
Kappa
Segunda División B
Atlético Sanluqueño
2019-20 GK 1
Sholing FC
Kappa
Southern League Division One South
Sholing FC
2019-20 Domicile