Football Kit Archive
Connexion
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Maillots Hummel 2019-20
105 équipes
2019
2020
Hummel
2019-20
Top & Flop
Top
Flop
Aalborg Exterieur
4,6
/
15
votes
2
Banfield Domicile
4,5
/
14
votes
3
AGF Aarhus Spécial
4,2
/
18
votes
4
Aalborg Domicile
4,2
/
12
votes
5
Coventry City Domicile
4,2
/
54
votes
6
Coventry City Troisième
4,1
/
54
votes
7
Cambridge United Exterieur
4,0
/
21
votes
8
Brøndby Spécial
4,0
/
32
votes
9
Rangers Domicile
4,0
/
77
votes
10
Brøndby Gardien
4,0
/
15
votes
Braga Troisième
1,9
/
611
votes
2
SC Freiburg Troisième
2,3
/
137
votes
3
Coventry City Gardien Exterieur
2,4
/
13
votes
4
Osasuna Spécial
2,4
/
47
votes
5
Charlton Athletic Troisième
2,5
/
14
votes
6
Coventry City Gardien Domicile
2,6
/
12
votes
7
SC Freiburg Gardien
2,6
/
15
votes
8
Emmen Domicile
2,6
/
17
votes
9
Charlton Athletic Gardien Domicile
2,7
/
12
votes
10
Braga Exterieur
2,8
/
45
votes
Regarder tous
Montrer moins
SC Freiburg
Hummel
Bundesliga
SC Freiburg
2019-20 Domicile
SC Freiburg
2019-20 Exterieur
SC Freiburg
2019-20 Troisième
SC Freiburg
2019-20 Spécial
SC Freiburg
2019-20 Gardien
Rangers
Hummel
Scottish Premiership
Rangers
2019-20 Domicile
Rangers
2019-20 Home 2
Rangers
2019-20 Exterieur
Rangers
2019-20 Troisième
Rangers
2019-20 Spécial
Rangers
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Rangers
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
Rangers
2019-20 Gardien Troisième
Coventry City
Hummel
League One
Coventry City
2019-20 Domicile
Coventry City
2019-20 Exterieur
Coventry City
2019-20 Troisième
Coventry City
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Coventry City
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
U.D. Las Palmas
Hummel
La Liga 2
U.D. Las Palmas
2019-20 Domicile
U.D. Las Palmas
2019-20 Home 2
U.D. Las Palmas
2019-20 Exterieur
U.D. Las Palmas
2019-20 Spécial
U.D. Las Palmas
2019-20 Gardien
Osasuna
Hummel
La Liga
Osasuna
2019-20 Domicile
Osasuna
2019-20 Exterieur
Osasuna
2019-20 Spécial
Osasuna
2019-20 GK 1
Osasuna
2019-20 GK 2
Braga
Hummel
Primeira Liga
Braga
2019-20 Domicile
Braga
2019-20 Exterieur
Braga
2019-20 Troisième
Tenerife
Hummel
La Liga 2
Tenerife
2019-20 Domicile
Tenerife
2019-20 Home 2
Tenerife
2019-20 Home 3
Tenerife
2019-20 Exterieur
Tenerife
2019-20 Troisième
Tenerife
2019-20 Gardien
Tenerife
2019-20 GK 2
Tenerife
2019-20 GK 3
Chacarita Juniors
Hummel
Primera Nacional
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 Domicile
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 Exterieur
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 Troisième
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 Pink October
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 GK 1
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 GK 2
Chacarita Juniors
2019-20 GK 3
Charlton Athletic
Hummel
Championship
Charlton Athletic
2019-20 Domicile
Charlton Athletic
2019-20 Exterieur
Charlton Athletic
2019-20 Troisième
Charlton Athletic
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Charlton Athletic
2019-20 Gardien Exterieur
AGF Aarhus
Hummel
Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Domicile
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Home 2
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Exterieur
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Troisième
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Spécial
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Special 2
AGF Aarhus
2019-20 Gardien
Brøndby
Hummel
Danish Superliga
Brøndby
2019-20 Domicile
Brøndby
2019-20 Exterieur
Brøndby
2019-20 Troisième
Brøndby
2019-20 Spécial
Brøndby
2019-20 Gardien
Banfield
Hummel
Superliga Argentina
Banfield
2019-20 Domicile
Banfield
2019-20 Exterieur
Banfield
2019-20 Troisième
Albacete
Hummel
La Liga 2
Albacete
2019-20 Domicile
Albacete
2019-20 Exterieur
Albacete
2019-20 Troisième
Albacete
2019-20 Gardien
Middlesbrough
Hummel
Championship
Middlesbrough
2019-20 Domicile
Middlesbrough
2019-20 Exterieur
Middlesbrough
2019-20 Troisième
Middlesbrough
2019-20 GK 1
Middlesbrough
2019-20 GK 2
Odense
Hummel
Danish Superliga
Odense
2019-20 Domicile
Odense
2019-20 Exterieur
Odense
2019-20 Spécial
Odense
2019-20 Special 2
Odense
2019-20 GK 1
Odense
2019-20 GK 2
Go Ahead Eagles
Hummel
Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Eagles
2019-20 Domicile
Go Ahead Eagles
2019-20 Exterieur
Go Ahead Eagles
2019-20 Gardien
Go Ahead Eagles
2019-20 GK 2
Go Ahead Eagles
2019-20 GK 3
FC Fredericia
Hummel
Danish First Division
FC Fredericia
2019-20 Domicile
FC Fredericia
2019-20 Exterieur
FC Fredericia
2019-20 Troisième
FC Fredericia
2019-20 GK 1
FC Fredericia
2019-20 GK 2
FC Fredericia
2019-20 GK 3
AC Horsens
Hummel
Danish Superliga
AC Horsens
2019-20 Domicile
AC Horsens
2019-20 Exterieur
AC Horsens
2019-20 Troisième
AC Horsens
2019-20 GK 1
AC Horsens
2019-20 GK 2
Vejle
Hummel
Danish First Division
Vejle
2019-20 Domicile
Vejle
2019-20 Exterieur
Vejle
2019-20 Troisième
Vejle
2019-20 Spécial
Vejle
2019-20 GK 1
Vejle
2019-20 GK 2
Vejle
2019-20 GK 3
Cambridge United
Hummel
League Two
Cambridge United
2019-20 Domicile
Cambridge United
2019-20 Exterieur
Cambridge United
2019-20 Gardien
Aalborg
Hummel
Danish Superliga
Aalborg
2019-20 Domicile
Aalborg
2019-20 Exterieur
Aalborg
2019-20 Troisième
SC Farense
Hummel
Liga Portugal 2
SC Farense
2019-20 Domicile
SC Farense
2019-20 Exterieur
SC Farense
2019-20 Troisième
SC Farense
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Raków Częstochowa
Hummel
Ekstraklasa
Raków Częstochowa
2019-20 Domicile
Raków Częstochowa
2019-20 Exterieur
Raków Częstochowa
2019-20 GK 1
HOG Hinnerup
Hummel
Danish DBU Serie 3
HOG Hinnerup
2019-20 Domicile
HOG Hinnerup
2019-20 GK 1
Galten FS
Hummel
Danish DBU Serie 2
Galten FS
2019-20 Domicile
Galten FS
2019-20 GK 1
Vardar Skopje
Hummel
Macedonian First Football League
Vardar Skopje
2019-20 Domicile
Vardar Skopje
2019-20 Exterieur
Vardar Skopje
2019-20 GK 1
SønderjyskE
Hummel
Danish Superliga
SønderjyskE
2019-20 Domicile
SønderjyskE
2019-20 Exterieur
SønderjyskE
2019-20 Spécial
SønderjyskE
2019-20 GK 1
San Roque de Lepe
Hummel
Tercera División
San Roque de Lepe
2019-20 Domicile
San Roque de Lepe
2019-20 Exterieur
Real Murcia
Hummel
Segunda División B
Real Murcia
2019-20 Domicile
Real Murcia
2019-20 Exterieur
Real Murcia
2019-20 Spécial
Real Murcia
2019-20 Gardien
Elche
Hummel
La Liga 2
Elche
2019-20 Domicile
Elche
2019-20 Exterieur
Elche
2019-20 Gardien
Greuther Fürth
Hummel
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fürth
2019-20 Domicile
Greuther Fürth
2019-20 Home 2
Greuther Fürth
2019-20 Exterieur
Greuther Fürth
2019-20 Troisième
CE Sabadell
Hummel
Segunda División B
CE Sabadell
2019-20 Domicile
CE Sabadell
2019-20 Exterieur
CE Sabadell
2019-20 GK 1
CE Sabadell
2019-20 GK 2
Brabrand IF
Hummel
Danish Second Division
Brabrand IF
2019-20 Domicile
Brabrand IF
2019-20 Exterieur
Brabrand IF
2019-20 GK 1
Brabrand IF
2019-20 GK 2
Brabrand IF
2019-20 GK 3
Vitória Setúbal
Hummel
Primeira Liga
Vitória Setúbal
2019-20 Domicile
Vitória Setúbal
2019-20 Exterieur
Vitória Setúbal
2019-20 Troisième
Bolton Wanderers
Hummel
League One
Bolton Wanderers
2019-20 Home 2
Bolton Wanderers
2019-20 Away 2
SC Freiburg II
Hummel
Regionalliga Südwest
SC Freiburg II
2019-20 Domicile
SC Freiburg II
2019-20 Exterieur
SC Freiburg II
2019-20 Troisième
Llagostera
Hummel
Segunda División B
Llagostera
2019-20 Domicile
Llagostera
2019-20 Exterieur
Llagostera
2019-20 Troisième
Quilmes
Hummel
Primera Nacional
Quilmes
2019-20 Domicile
Quilmes
2019-20 Exterieur
Quilmes
2019-20 Troisième
CD Castellón
Hummel
Segunda División B
CD Castellón
2019-20 Domicile
CD Castellón
2019-20 Exterieur
CE L'Hospitalet
Hummel
Tercera División
CE L'Hospitalet
2019-20 Domicile
CE L'Hospitalet
2019-20 Exterieur
CE L'Hospitalet
2019-20 Troisième
Wacker Burghausen
Hummel
Regionalliga
Wacker Burghausen
2019-20 Domicile
Wacker Burghausen
2019-20 Exterieur
Wacker Burghausen
2019-20 Troisième
CD Nacional
Hummel
Liga Portugal 2
CD Nacional
2019-20 Domicile
CD Nacional
2019-20 Exterieur
CD Nacional
2019-20 Troisième
Emmen
Hummel
Eredivisie
Emmen
2019-20 Domicile
Emmen
2019-20 Exterieur
Emmen
2019-20 Gardien
Oldham Athletic
Hummel
League Two
Oldham Athletic
2019-20 Domicile
Oldham Athletic
2019-20 Exterieur
Panachaiki
Hummel
Super League Greece 2
Panachaiki
2019-20 Domicile
Panachaiki
2019-20 Exterieur
Panachaiki
2019-20 Troisième
Real Murcia Imperial CF
Hummel
Tercera División
Real Murcia Imperial CF
2019-20 Domicile
Real Murcia Imperial CF
2019-20 Exterieur
BK Frem
Hummel
Danish Second Division
BK Frem
2019-20 Domicile
BK Frem
2019-20 Exterieur
BK Frem
2019-20 Troisième
FK Radnički Niš
Hummel
Serbian SuperLiga
FK Radnički Niš
2019-20 Domicile
FK Radnički Niš
2019-20 Exterieur
FK Radnički Niš
2019-20 Troisième
Gimnástica Segoviana
Hummel
Tercera División
Gimnástica Segoviana
2019-20 Domicile
Gimnástica Segoviana
2019-20 Exterieur
Christiania SC
Hummel
Danish DBU Serie 1
Christiania SC
2019-20 Domicile
Christiania SC
2019-20 Exterieur
UD Tamaraceite
Hummel
Tercera División
UD Tamaraceite
2019-20 Domicile
UD Tamaraceite
2019-20 Exterieur
UD Tamaraceite
2019-20 Troisième
CA Platense
Hummel
Primera Nacional
CA Platense
2019-20 Domicile
CA Platense
2019-20 Exterieur
Tenerife B
Hummel
Tercera División
Tenerife B
2019-20 Domicile
Tenerife B
2019-20 Exterieur
Tenerife B
2019-20 Troisième
CP San Cristóbal
Hummel
Tercera División
CP San Cristóbal
2019-20 Domicile
CP San Cristóbal
2019-20 Exterieur
RSD Alcala
Hummel
Tercera División
RSD Alcala
2019-20 Domicile
RSD Alcala
2019-20 Exterieur
Lorca FC
Hummel
Tercera División
Lorca FC
2019-20 Domicile
Lorca FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Lorca FC
2019-20 Troisième
Fleetwood Town
Hummel
League One
Fleetwood Town
2019-20 Domicile
Fleetwood Town
2019-20 Exterieur
FC Jove Español San Vicente
Hummel
Tercera División
FC Jove Español San Vicente
2019-20 Domicile
FC Jove Español San Vicente
2019-20 Exterieur
Rayo Majadahonda
Hummel
Segunda División B
Rayo Majadahonda
2019-20 Domicile
Rayo Majadahonda
2019-20 Exterieur
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Hummel
Ukrainian Second League
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2019-20 Domicile
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
Hummel
Tercera División
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
2019-20 Domicile
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
2019-20 Exterieur
Garbarnia Kraków
Hummel
II Liga Polska
Garbarnia Kraków
2019-20 Domicile
Garbarnia Kraków
2019-20 Exterieur
Dallas Sidekicks
Hummel
Major Arena Soccer League
Dallas Sidekicks
2019-20 Domicile
Dallas Sidekicks
2019-20 Exterieur
Dallas Sidekicks
2019-20 Troisième
Durham Women
Hummel
FA Women's Championship
Durham Women
2019-20 Domicile
Durham Women
2019-20 Gardien Domicile
Jammerbugt FC
Hummel
Danish Second Division
Jammerbugt FC
2019-20 Domicile
Jammerbugt FC
2019-20 Exterieur
Jammerbugt FC
2019-20 Troisième
Sertanense
Hummel
Campeonato de Portugal
Sertanense
2019-20 Domicile
Sertanense
2019-20 Exterieur
SV Ried
Hummel
2. Liga (Austria)
SV Ried
2019-20 Domicile
SV Ried
2019-20 Exterieur
SV Babelsberg 03
Hummel
Regionalliga
SV Babelsberg 03
2019-20 Domicile
SV Babelsberg 03
2019-20 Exterieur
US Biskra
Hummel
Ligue 1 Algérienne
US Biskra
2019-20 Domicile
US Biskra
2019-20 Exterieur
CE Sabadell B
Hummel
Segona Catalana
CE Sabadell B
2019-20 Domicile
CE Sabadell B
2019-20 Exterieur
FK Senica
Hummel
Slovak Super Liga
FK Senica
2019-20 Domicile
FK Senica
2019-20 Exterieur
Braintree Town
Hummel
National League South
Braintree Town
2019-20 Domicile
Braintree Town
2019-20 Exterieur
Ebbsfleet United
Hummel
National League
Ebbsfleet United
2019-20 Domicile
Ebbsfleet United
2019-20 Exterieur
FK Zvijezda 09
Hummel
Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina
FK Zvijezda 09
2019-20 Domicile
FK Zvijezda 09
2019-20 Exterieur
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Hummel
Tercera División
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
2019-20 Domicile
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
2019-20 Exterieur
CD Alcoyano
Hummel
Tercera División
CD Alcoyano
2019-20 Domicile
CD Alcoyano
2019-20 Exterieur
Kolding IF
Hummel
Danish First Division
Kolding IF
2019-20 Domicile
Kolding IF
2019-20 Exterieur
GKS Tychy
Hummel
I liga polska
GKS Tychy
2019-20 Domicile
GKS Tychy
2019-20 Exterieur
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Hummel
Segunda División B
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2019-20 Domicile
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
2019-20 Exterieur
Akademisk Boldklub
Hummel
Danish Second Division
Akademisk Boldklub
2019-20 Domicile
Akademisk Boldklub
2019-20 Exterieur
CF Trujillo
Hummel
Tercera División
CF Trujillo
2019-20 Domicile
CF Trujillo
2019-20 Exterieur
Pontevedra B
Hummel
Spanish Preferente Autonómica Galicia Sur
Pontevedra B
2019-20 Domicile
Pontevedra B
2019-20 Exterieur
SD Leioa
Hummel
Segunda División B
SD Leioa
2019-20 Domicile
SD Leioa
2019-20 Exterieur
Villaverde San Andrés
Hummel
Tercera División
Villaverde San Andrés
2019-20 Domicile
Villaverde San Andrés
2019-20 Exterieur
Biggleswade Town
Hummel
Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade Town
2019-20 Domicile
Biggleswade Town
2019-20 Exterieur
ZFC Meuselwitz
Hummel
Regionalliga
ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-20 Domicile
ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-20 Exterieur
Elche Ilicitano
Hummel
Tercera División
Elche Ilicitano
2019-20 Domicile
Elche Ilicitano
2019-20 Exterieur
CD Robres
Hummel
Tercera División
CD Robres
2019-20 Domicile
CD Robres
2019-20 Exterieur
Osasuna Promesas
Hummel
Segunda División B
Osasuna Promesas
2019-20 Domicile
Osasuna Promesas
2019-20 Exterieur
UD Las Palmas Atlético
Hummel
Segunda División B
UD Las Palmas Atlético
2019-20 Domicile
UD Las Palmas Atlético
2019-20 Exterieur
North Leigh FC
Hummel
Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh FC
2019-20 Domicile
North Leigh FC
2019-20 Exterieur
UD Socuéllamos
Hummel
Tercera División
UD Socuéllamos
2019-20 Domicile
UD Socuéllamos
2019-20 Exterieur
CF Calamocha
Hummel
Tercera División
CF Calamocha
2019-20 Domicile
CF Calamocha
2019-20 Exterieur
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Hummel
Tercera División
CF Pobla de Mafumet
2019-20 Domicile
CF Pobla de Mafumet
2019-20 Exterieur
FC Græsrødderne
Hummel
Københavnsserien
FC Græsrødderne
2019-20 Domicile
UD Las Palmas C
Hummel
Tercera División
UD Las Palmas C
2019-20 Domicile
UD Las Palmas C
2019-20 Exterieur
Atlético Albacete
Hummel
Tercera División
Atlético Albacete
2019-20 Domicile
Atlético Albacete
2019-20 Exterieur
Rushall Olympic
Hummel
Southern League Premier Central
Rushall Olympic
2019-20 Domicile
Rushall Olympic
2019-20 Exterieur
VfB Lübeck
Hummel
Regionalliga
VfB Lübeck
2019-20 Domicile
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hummel
I liga polska
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-20 Domicile
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-20 Exterieur
LANK FC Vilaverdense
Hummel
Liga 3 Portugal
LANK FC Vilaverdense
2019-20 Domicile
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Hummel
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
2019-20 Domicile
CD Ebro
Hummel
Segunda División B
CD Ebro
2019-20 Domicile
Montrose
Hummel
Scottish League One
Montrose
2019-20 Domicile
Fundación Albacete Nexus
Hummel
Segunda Federación Femenina
Fundación Albacete Nexus
2019-20 Gardien