Football Kit Archive
Anmeldung
{{ user.username }}
Profile
Settings
Admin panel
Log out
Log in
Register
Penalty Trikot-Historie
Talleres
Grêmio
São Paulo
Fortaleza
Nueva Chicago
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s
1970s
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s
1970s
2024
10 Teams
Montedio Yamagata
2024 Heim
Fagiano Okayama
2024 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2024 Auswärts
Shonan Bellmare
2024 Heim
AC Nagano Parceiro
2024 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2023-24
2 Teams
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
2023-24 TW Auswärts
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
2023-24 TW Heim
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
2023-24 Auswärts
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
2023-24 Heim
Vyškov
2023-24 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2023
13 Teams
Shonan Bellmare
2023 Heim
Montedio Yamagata
2023 Heim
Fagiano Okayama
2023 Heim
Azul Claro Numazu
2023 Heim
AC Nagano Parceiro
2023 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2022-23
2 Teams
AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
2022-23 Heim
Vyškov
2022-23 Auswärts
Vyškov
2022-23 Heim
Vyškov
2022-23 Sonder
2022
8 Teams
Shonan Bellmare
2022 Heim
Fagiano Okayama
2022 Heim
Montedio Yamagata
2022 Heim
Azul Claro Numazu
2022 Heim
Azul Claro Numazu
2022 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
2021
6 Teams
Shonan Bellmare
2021 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2021 Auswärts
Shonan Bellmare
2021 GK 2
Shonan Bellmare
2021 GK 3
Fagiano Okayama
2021 Sonder
Mehr anzeigen
2020-21
2 Teams
Radomiak Radom
2020-21 Auswärts
Radomiak Radom
2020-21 Heim
FK Blansko
2020-21 Auswärts
FK Blansko
2020-21 Heim
2020
8 Teams
Fagiano Okayama
2020 Auswärts
Fagiano Okayama
2020 Heim
Brasilien Futsal
2020 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2020 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2020 Throwback
Mehr anzeigen
2019-20
1 Team
Radomiak Radom
2019-20 Auswärts
Radomiak Radom
2019-20 Heim
2019
8 Teams
Shonan Bellmare
2019 Heim
Brasilien Futsal
2019 Auswärts
Brasilien Futsal
2019 Heim
AC Nagano Parceiro
2019 Heim
Montedio Yamagata
2019 Sonder
Mehr anzeigen
2018-19
1 Team
Talleres
2018-19 Auswärts
Talleres
2018-19 Heim
2018
6 Teams
Brasilien Futsal
2018 Drittes
Brasilien Futsal
2018 Auswärts
Brasilien Futsal
2018 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2018 Heim
Fagiano Okayama
2018 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2017-18
3 Teams
Banfield
2017-18 Auswärts
Banfield
2017-18 Heim
Talleres
2017-18 Drittes
Talleres
2017-18 Auswärts
Talleres
2017-18 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2017
6 Teams
Santa Cruz
2017 Home Copa do Nordeste
Brasilien Futsal
2017 Auswärts
Brasilien Futsal
2017 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2017 Heim
AC Nagano Parceiro
2017 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2016-17
4 Teams
Banfield
2016-17 Jubiläum
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2016-17 Heim
Banfield
2016-17 Auswärts
Banfield
2016-17 Heim
Talleres
2016-17 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
2016
10 Teams
Santa Cruz
2016 Auswärts
Brasilien Futsal
2016 Torwart
Brasilien Futsal
2016 Heim
Coquimbo Unido
2016 Heim
Shonan Bellmare
2016 GK Special
Mehr anzeigen
2015-16
3 Teams
Banfield
2015-16 Auswärts
Banfield
2015-16 Heim
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2015-16 Auswärts
Banfield
2015-16 Drittes
Talleres
2015-16 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
2015
9 Teams
Cruzeiro
2015 Drittes
Cruzeiro
2015 Auswärts
Cruzeiro
2015 Heim
São Paulo
2015 Auswärts
São Paulo
2015 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2014-15
4 Teams
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2014-15 Heim
Banfield
2014-15 Auswärts
Banfield
2014-15 Heim
Talleres
2014-15 Auswärts
Talleres
2014-15 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2014
7 Teams
Santa Cruz
2014 Jubiläum
Figueirense
2014 Drittes
São Paulo
2014 Auswärts
São Paulo
2014 Heim
Ceará
2014 Sonder
Mehr anzeigen
2013-14
3 Teams
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2013-14 Drittes
Talleres
2013-14 Heim
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2013-14 Auswärts
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2013-14 Heim
Talleres
2013-14 Jubiläum
Mehr anzeigen
2013
16 Teams
Vasco da Gama
2013 Drittes
Vasco da Gama
2013 TW Heim
São Paulo
2013 Auswärts
Vitória
2013 Auswärts
São Paulo
2013 GK 3
Mehr anzeigen
2012-13
4 Teams
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2012-13 Heim
Talleres
2012-13 Auswärts
Talleres
2012-13 Heim
San Martín de Tucumán
2012-13 Auswärts
San Martín de Tucumán
2012-13 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2012
12 Teams
Vasco da Gama
2012 Drittes
Vasco da Gama
2012 TW Drittes
Vasco da Gama
2012 Heim
Santa Cruz
2012 Heim
Vitória
2012 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2011-12
4 Teams
Vélez Sarsfield
2011-12 Away 2
Vélez Sarsfield
2011-12 Home 2
Talleres
2011-12 Sonder
Talleres
2011-12 Heim
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2011-12 Home 2
Mehr anzeigen
2011
12 Teams
Vasco da Gama
2011 Drittes
Vasco da Gama
2011 Heim
Vasco da Gama
2011 Auswärts
Vasco da Gama
2011 TW Heim
Santa Cruz
2011 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
2010-11
2 Teams
Vélez Sarsfield
2010-11 Auswärts
Vélez Sarsfield
2010-11 Centenary
Vélez Sarsfield
2010-11 Drittes
Vélez Sarsfield
2010-11 Heim
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2010-11 Away 2
Mehr anzeigen
2010
8 Teams
Vasco da Gama
2010 Drittes
Vasco da Gama
2010 Heim
Santa Cruz
2010 Drittes
Vitória
2010 Heim
Remo
2010 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
2009-10
2 Teams
Vélez Sarsfield
2009-10 Auswärts
Vélez Sarsfield
2009-10 Heim
Vélez Sarsfield
2009-10 Centenary
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2009-10 Home 2
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2009-10 Away 2
2009
10 Teams
Vasco da Gama
2009 Third 2
Vasco da Gama
2009 GK 3
Vasco da Gama
2009 Home 2
Vasco da Gama
2009 Away 2
Santa Cruz
2009 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2008-09
2 Teams
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2008-09 Auswärts
Racing Club de Avellaneda
2008-09 Heim
Vélez Sarsfield
2008-09 Heim
Vélez Sarsfield
2008-09 Auswärts
Vélez Sarsfield
2008-09 Drittes
2008
11 Teams
Juventude
2008 Heim
Portuguesa
2008 Home 2
Vitória
2008 Auswärts
Vitória
2008 Heim
Vitória
2008 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
2007-08
1 Team
Talleres
2007-08 Drittes
Talleres
2007-08 Auswärts
Talleres
2007-08 Heim
2007
4 Teams
Fortaleza
2007 Heim
Fortaleza
2007 Home 2
Juventude
2007 Heim
Vitória
2007 Heim
Vitória
2007 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
2006-07
1 Team
Talleres
2006-07 Drittes
Talleres
2006-07 Auswärts
Talleres
2006-07 Heim
2006
3 Teams
Fortaleza
2006 Heim
Fortaleza
2006 Auswärts
Rio Branco FC (AC)
2006 Auswärts
Cerrito
2006 Auswärts
2005-06
3 Teams
Nueva Chicago
2005-06 Home 2
Estudiantes
2005-06 Jubiläum
Estudiantes
2005-06 Auswärts
Estudiantes
2005-06 Heim
Talleres
2005-06 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
2005
3 Teams
Fortaleza
2005 Auswärts
Fortaleza
2005 Home 2
Fortaleza
2005 Heim
Coritiba
2005 Auswärts
Coritiba
2005 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
2004-05
2 Teams
Defensores de Belgrano
2004-05 Heim
Nueva Chicago
2004-05 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
2004-05 Heim
2004
7 Teams
Fortaleza
2004 Heim
Fortaleza
2004 Auswärts
Coritiba
2004 Drittes
Coritiba
2004 Heim
Bahia
2004 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2003-04
2 Teams
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2003-04 Heim
Suriprofs
2003-04 Heim
2003
12 Teams
Fortaleza
2003 Drittes
Fortaleza
2003 Auswärts
Coritiba
2003 Auswärts
AD São Caetano
2003 Auswärts
Bahia
2003 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
2002-03
1 Team
Nueva Chicago
2002-03 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
2002-03 Heim
2002
10 Teams
Coritiba
2002 Heim
AD São Caetano
2002 Heim
São Paulo
2002 Heim
Fortaleza
2002 Auswärts
Fortaleza
2002 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
2001-02
1 Team
Nueva Chicago
2001-02 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
2001-02 Heim
2001
14 Teams
Atlético Mineiro
2001 Heim
Atlético Mineiro
2001 Heim
AD São Caetano
2001 Heim
São Paulo
2001 Away 2
Coritiba
2001 Viertes
Mehr anzeigen
2000-01
1 Team
Nueva Chicago
2000-01 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
2000-01 Heim
2000
18 Teams
Atlético Mineiro
2000 Heim
Bahia
2000 Heim
São Paulo
2000 Heim
Bahia
2000 Sonder
Bahia
2000 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1999-00
1 Team
Nueva Chicago
1999-00 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
1999-00 Heim
1999
18 Teams
Atlético Mineiro
1999 Heim
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
1999 Heim
Grêmio
1999 Auswärts
Grêmio
1999 Heim
Brasilien Futsal
1999 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1998-99
2 Teams
Nueva Chicago
1998-99 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
1998-99 Heim
Club Tristán Suárez
1998-99 Heim
1998
20 Teams
Corinthians
1998 Heim
Grêmio
1998 Drittes
Grêmio
1998 Heim
Alianza Lima
1998 Sonder
Corinthians
1998 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1997-98
4 Teams
Defensa y Justicia
1997-98 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
1997-98 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
1997-98 Heim
Chacarita Juniors
1997-98 Auswärts
Chacarita Juniors
1997-98 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1997
25 Teams
Botafogo
1997 Heim
Atlético Mineiro
1997 Heim
Atlético Mineiro
1997 Heim
Paysandu
1997 Heim
Grêmio
1997 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
1996-97
4 Teams
CA Tigre
1996-97 Auswärts
Defensa y Justicia
1996-97 Heim
Defensa y Justicia
1996-97 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
1996-97 Auswärts
Nueva Chicago
1996-97 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1996
11 Teams
Corinthians
1996 Drittes
Corinthians
1996 Auswärts
Corinthians
1996 Heim
Grêmio
1996 Auswärts
Corinthians
1996 Torwart
Mehr anzeigen
1995-96
5 Teams
San Lorenzo
1995-96 Drittes
Chacarita Juniors
1995-96 Heim
San Lorenzo
1995-96 Auswärts
Central Córdoba
1995-96 Heim
San Lorenzo
1995-96 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1995
6 Teams
Corinthians
1995 Auswärts
Corinthians
1995 Heim
Grêmio
1995 Heim
Corinthians
1995 Torwart
Grêmio
1995 Drittes
Mehr anzeigen
1994-95
4 Teams
San Lorenzo
1994-95 Heim
Talleres
1994-95 Heim
Rosario Central
1994-95 Auswärts
Rosario Central
1994-95 Heim
Chacarita Juniors
1994-95 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1994
7 Teams
São Paulo
1994 Heim
Grêmio
1994 Auswärts
Grêmio
1994 Drittes
Grêmio
1994 Heim
São Paulo
1994 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1993-94
4 Teams
Rosario Central
1993-94 Heim
Talleres
1993-94 Auswärts
Talleres
1993-94 Heim
Rosario Central
1993-94 Auswärts
Chacarita Juniors
1993-94 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1993
7 Teams
Grêmio
1993 Heim
São Paulo
1993 Heim
Fluminense
1993 Heim
CD Antofagasta
1993 Heim
Cerro Porteño
1993 Home Penalty
Mehr anzeigen
1992-93
1 Team
Al Ahly SC
1992-93 Heim
1992
11 Teams
Fluminense
1992 Heim
São Paulo
1992 Heim
São Paulo
1992 Auswärts
Atlético Mineiro
1992 Torwart
Nacional AC São Paulo
1992 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1991
5 Teams
Grêmio
1991 Auswärts
Grêmio
1991 Heim
São Paulo
1991 Heim
Fluminense
1991 Heim
Cerro Porteño
1991 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1990
8 Teams
Cerro Porteño
1990 Home 1
Grêmio
1990 Heim
Fluminense
1990 Heim
Paysandu
1990 Auswärts
Oriente Petrolero
1990 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1989-90
1 Team
Al Ahly SC
1989-90 Sonder
1989
8 Teams
Grêmio
1989 Auswärts
Grêmio
1989 Heim
Fluminense
1989 Auswärts
EC Santo André
1989 Heim
Bolivien
1989 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1988
4 Teams
Grêmio
1988 Heim
Grêmio
1988 Auswärts
Fluminense
1988 Auswärts
Fluminense
1988 Heim
EC Santo André
1988 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1987
11 Teams
Fluminense
1987 Auswärts
Grêmio
1987 Heim
CD Cobreloa
1987 Heim
Fluminense
1987 Heim
Rangers Talca
1987 Torwart
Mehr anzeigen
1986
11 Teams
Fluminense
1986 Auswärts
Fluminense
1986 Heim
Colo Colo
1986 Heim
Fortaleza
1986 Heim
CD Cobreloa
1986 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1985
5 Teams
Grêmio
1985 Heim
EC Santo André
1985 Heim
AA Ponte Preta
1985 Auswärts
AA Ponte Preta
1985 Heim
CD Cobreloa
1985 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1984
5 Teams
EC Santo André
1984 Auswärts
EC Santo André
1984 Heim
América FC (SP)
1984 Away 2
Gama
1984 GK 1
Gama
1984 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1983
5 Teams
Club Bolívar
1983 Heim
EC Santo André
1983 Heim
EC Santo André
1983 Auswärts
Fortaleza
1983 Heim
Gama
1983 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1982
5 Teams
Peru
1982 Heim
Peru
1982 Auswärts
EC Santo André
1982 Heim
EC Santo André
1982 Auswärts
São José EC
1982 Auswärts
Mehr anzeigen
1981
4 Teams
EC Santo André
1981 Home 2
EC Santo André
1981 Away 2
EC Santo André
1981 Heim
EC Santo André
1981 Auswärts
São José EC
1981 Heim
Mehr anzeigen
1980
3 Teams
Flamengo
1980 Heim
EC Santo André
1980 Heim
EC Santo André
1980 Auswärts
AA Internacional de Limeira
1980 Heim
1979
5 Teams
Cruzeiro
1979 Heim
Corinthians
1979 Heim
EC Santo André
1979 Auswärts
Corinthians
1979 Auswärts
Bolivien
1979 Torwart
Mehr anzeigen
1978
3 Teams
Corinthians
1978 Auswärts
Corinthians
1978 Heim
São José EC
1978 Heim
Cruzeiro
1978 Heim
1977
2 Teams
Corinthians
1977 Auswärts
Corinthians
1977 Heim
Cruzeiro
1977 Heim
1974
1 Team
Santa Cruz
1974 Heim
1971
1 Team
Flamengo
1971 Heim