Copa Perú Football Kit History

13 de Enero
18 de Febrero
18 de Febrero
AD Cimac
AD Cimac
AD Triyunix
AD Triyunix
ADC Jungla
ADC Jungla
AFE Cosmos
AFE Cosmos
Agua San Martín
América de Palpa
América de Palpa
Atlético Bruces
Atlético Bruces
Atlético Chalaco
Atlético Chalaco
Atlético Porvenir
Atlético Porvenir
Atlético Torino
Atlético Torino
Atlético Universidad
Atlético Universidad
Atlético Verdún
Atlético Verdún
Aurora FBC
Aurora FBC
Bagua Grande FC
Bagua Grande FC
Barranco City
Barranco City
Castle FC
Castle FC
CD CaballoCocha
CD CaballoCocha
CD Maldonado
CD Maldonado
CD Paz Soldán
CD Paz Soldán
Cesa
Ciclista Lima Association
Ciclista Lima Association
Ciclista Lima FC
Ciclista Lima FC
Club Jorge Albújar
Club Jorge Albújar
Colegio Comercio
Colegio Comercio
Colegio San José
Colegio San José
Comerciantes FC
Comerciantes FC
Coronel Bolognesi
Coronel Bolognesi
CSD Ferrocarril
CSD Huancapata
CSD Huancapata
Cultural Géminis
Cultural Géminis
Cultural Huracán
Dan Las Lomas
Defensor La Bocana
Defensor La Bocana
Defensor Laure Sur
Defensor Laure Sur
Defensor Lima
Defensor Lima
Deportivo Auquiato
Deportivo Auquiato
Deportivo Estrella Camaná
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Junín
Deportivo Junín
Deportivo Lute
Deportivo Lute
Deportivo Maristas
Deportivo Maristas
Deportivo Sachapuyos
Deportivo Sachapuyos
Deportivo Tarapacá
Deportivo Tarapacá
Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Verdecocha
Deportivo Verdecocha
Deportivo Vianney
Deportivo Vianney
Deportivo Volante
Deportivo Volante
Dinamico Imperial
Dinamico Imperial
Ecosem Pasco
Ecosem Pasco
El Olivo Abancay
El Olivo Abancay
Estudiantes Casanovistas
Estudiantes Casanovistas
Estudiantil CNI
Estudiantil CNI
FBC Estrella
FBC Estrella
FBC Piérola
FBC Piérola
FC Cahusiños
Héroes de Chupaca
Héroes de Chupaca
Independiente Ollantaytambo
Independiente Ollantaytambo
Independiente San Felipe
Independiente San Felipe
José Gálvez
José Gálvez
JTR
Juan Noel Lastra
Juventud Palmeiras
La Balsa
Las Palmas de Chota
Las Palmas de Chota
León de Huánuco
León de Huánuco
Leoncio Prado
Libertadores
Los Caimanes
Los Caimanes
Los Tigres
Mariscal Nieto
Mariscal Nieto
Miguel Grau de Deportes
Municipal de Jazan
Municipal de Jazan
Nacional FBC
Nacional FBC
Once Caldas Huariaca
Once Caldas Huariaca
Pedro del Castillo
Player Villafuerte
Player Villafuerte
Racing Club de Huamachuco
Racing Club de Huamachuco
Racing Satipo
Racing Satipo
Real Sociedad FC
Real Sociedad FC
Regatas Lima
Regatas Lima
Rocket Boys
Rocket Boys
Rosario Celendín
San Andrés de Runtu
San Andrés de Runtu
San Jacinto FBC
San Jacinto FBC
Santa Rosa PNP
Selva FC
Selva FC
Shuta Boys
Shuta Boys
Sport Ancash
Sport Ancash
Sport Cáceres
Sport Cáceres
Sport Rosario
Sport Rosario
Sport San Pedro
Sport San Pedro
Sporting Cristal Cerro Verde
Sportivo Huracán
Sportivo Huracán
Trilce
Trilce
Tucos FC
Tucos FC
UD Parachique
UD Parachique
Unión San Martin
Unión San Martin
Unión Santo Domingo
Unión Santo Domingo
Unión Tarapoto
Unión Tarapoto
Virgen de Cocharcas
Virgen de la Natividad
Virgen de la Natividad
Walter Ormeño
Walter Ormeño